Template:Idrætsvøllur: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |-class="mergedrow" | ||
|align=left |'''Field dimensions''' ||align=left | 105 × 68 metres | |align=left |'''Field dimensions''' ||align=left | 105 × 68 metres | ||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left |'''Tenants''' ||align=left | [[Storsk Boldspil-Union]]<br />[[Haraldsborg Cool Cats F.C.]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Bjorn's Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Bjorn's Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 04:27, 23 January 2014
| Haraldsborgs Idrætsvøllur |
| Location | Haraldsborg |
| Opened | 2005 |
| Owner | Storsk Boldspil-Union |
| Operator | Storsk Boldspil-Union |
| Surface | Grass |
| Architect | Lady Ingibjörg de Béthune |
| Capacity | 38,065 |
| Executive suites | 170 |
| Field dimensions | 105 × 68 metres |
| Tenants | Storsk Boldspil-Union Haraldsborg Cool Cats F.C. |