MASOM: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
*Judge 1 - Kingcairney | *Judge 1 - Kingcairney | ||
*Judge 2 - Swamp Candle | *Judge 2 - Swamp Candle | ||
*Judge 3 - | *Judge 3 - Andreas the wise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Awards''' | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Awards''' | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best New Micronation''' | |'''Best New Micronation''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best Micronation''' | |'''Best Micronation''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best Military''' | |'''Best Military''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best Culture''' | |'''Best Culture''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best Newcomer''' | |'''Best Newcomer''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Best Micronationalist''' | |'''Best Micronationalist''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Most innovative''' | |'''Most innovative''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center" | | |align="center" | | ||
|'''Most Quotable''' | |'''Most Quotable''' | ||
| | |Coming Soon | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 18:34, 17 February 2008
| MASOM File:Logo phpBB.gif | |
|---|---|
| Full Name | |
|
Micronational Awards Society Of Micras | |
| Founded | |
| 11 July, 2007 | |
| Judges | |
| |
| Awards | |
| |
| Award | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | |
| Best New Micronation | Coming Soon | |||
| Best Micronation | Coming Soon | |||
| Best Military | Coming Soon | |||
| Best Culture | Coming Soon | |||
| Best Newcomer | Coming Soon | |||
| Best Micronationalist | Coming Soon | |||
| Most innovative | Coming Soon | |||
| Most Quotable | Coming Soon |