2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Transvakia (talk | contribs)
Transvakia (talk | contribs)
Line 78: Line 78:
| 1  
| 1  
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
| 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 6 || 1 || +5 ||'''9'''
| 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 2 || +5 ||'''10'''
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
| 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 8 || 3 || +5 ||'''9'''
| 5 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 4 || +4 ||'''9'''
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
| 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 0 ||'''6'''
| 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
| 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 6 || -2 ||'''4'''
| 6 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 5 || 6 || -1 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 111: Line 111:
|5
|5
|-
|-
|2
|rowspan="2"|2
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|4
|4
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|3
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|3
|3
|-
|-
|4
|align=left|Ibrahima Cissé
|align=left|Ibrahima Cissé
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|3
|3
|-
|-
|4
|rowspan="2"|5
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|2
|2
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|6
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|1
|2
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|7
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Rosenborg United
Line 147: Line 147:
|1
|1
|-
|-
 
|align=left|Alexis Jónsen
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|1
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:01, 3 August 2013

The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.

Stage One

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 8 5 1 2 18 7 +11 16
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 8 4 3 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Rosenborg City 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1 10
4 Al-Alhi FC 8 2 3 3 7 4 +3 9
5 Ajax Prospects 8 0 3 5 5 17 -12 3

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Kazim El Sharaaway Rosenborg United 11
2 Ibrahima Cisse El-Fazouli Phoenix 5
Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 5

Stage Two

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 5 3 1 1 7 2 +5 10
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 5 3 0 2 8 4 +4 9
3 Rosenborg City 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
4 Al-Alhi FC 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7
5 Ajax Prospects 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Jowi Bach Rosenborg United 5
2 Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 4
Togona Rekik-Belem Rosenborg City 3
4 Ibrahima Cissé El-Fazouli Phoenix 3
5 Seth Nana Bekari Al-Alhi FC 2
Marco Tardelli Al-Alhi FC 2
7 Kevin Razak-Price Rosenborg United 1
Sulley Aubameyang Al-Alhi FC 1
Edijan Makelele Assies Rosenborg City 1
Alexis Jónsen Rosenborg United 1