2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Transvakia (talk | contribs)
Line 82: Line 82:
|-  
|-  
| 2
| 2
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
| 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 2 || +1 ||'''3'''
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 3 || +4 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 3 || 0 ||'''3'''
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''3'''
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
| 1 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2 || -2 ||'''0'''
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || -2 ||'''3'''
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 3 || -3 ||'''0'''
| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||'''0'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
|1
|1
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|4
|-
|2
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|3
|3
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|2
|rowspan="3"|3
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
Line 121: Line 126:
|2
|2
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|4
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|2
|-
|rowspan="3"|6
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|1
|1
|-
|-
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|1
|1
|-
|-
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|Sulley Aubameyang
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|1
|1
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:22, 14 July 2013

The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.

Stage One

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 8 5 1 2 18 7 +11 16
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 8 4 3 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Rosenborg City 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1 10
4 Al-Alhi FC 8 2 3 3 7 4 +3 9
5 Ajax Prospects 8 0 3 5 5 17 -12 3

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Kazim El Sharaaway Rosenborg United 11
2 Ibrahima Cisse El-Fazouli Phoenix 5
Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 5

Stage Two

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
3 Al-Alhi FC 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 Rosenborg City 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
5 Ajax Prospects 2 0 0 2 0 2 -6 0

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 4
2 Jowi Bach Rosenborg United 3
3 Seth Nana Bekari Al-Alhi FC 2
Ibrahima Cissé El-Fazouli Phoenix 2
Togona Rekik-Belem Rosenborg City 2
6 Marco Tardelli Al-Alhi FC 1
Kevin Razak-Price Rosenborg United 1
Sulley Aubameyang Al-Alhi FC 1