2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Transvakia (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]] | ||
| | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 3 || +4 ||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]] | ||
| | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Rosenborg City]] | ||
| 1 || 0 || | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || -2 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]] | ||
| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || | | 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|Emika Assies | |||
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|align=left|Jowi Bach | |align=left|Jowi Bach | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg United | |align=left|Rosenborg United | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|3 | ||
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari | |align=left|Seth Nana Bekari | ||
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC | |align=left|Al-Alhi FC | ||
| Line 121: | Line 126: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg City | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|6 | |||
|align=left|Marco Tardelli | |align=left|Marco Tardelli | ||
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC | |align=left|Al-Alhi FC | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|Kevin Razak-Price | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|Rosenborg United | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|Sulley Aubameyang | ||
|align=left| | |align=left|Al-Alhi FC | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:22, 14 July 2013
The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.
Stage One
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rosenborg United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 16 |
| 2 | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 15 |
| 3 | Rosenborg City | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 4 | Al-Alhi FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Ajax Prospects | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 3 |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kazim El Sharaaway | Rosenborg United | 11 |
| 2 | Ibrahima Cisse | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 5 |
| Emika Assies | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 5 |
Stage Two
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rosenborg United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 |
| 2 | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Al-Alhi FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Rosenborg City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 5 | Ajax Prospects | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emika Assies | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 4 |
| 2 | Jowi Bach | Rosenborg United | 3 |
| 3 | Seth Nana Bekari | Al-Alhi FC | 2 |
| Ibrahima Cissé | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 2 | |
| Togona Rekik-Belem | Rosenborg City | 2 | |
| 6 | Marco Tardelli | Al-Alhi FC | 1 |
| Kevin Razak-Price | Rosenborg United | 1 | |
| Sulley Aubameyang | Al-Alhi FC | 1 |