Batırbasy of Batır: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Alperen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
| -
| -
|-
| 2
| 2
| [[File:Nurbek Numanov.jpg|120px]]
| [[File:Nurbek Numanov.jpg|120px]]
Line 42: Line 43:
| ''Incumbent''
| ''Incumbent''
|  
|  
|-
| -
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Batır]] [[Category:Government]]
[[Category:Batır]] [[Category:Government]]

Revision as of 15:25, 24 September 2021

Batırbasy of Republic of Batır
Coat of arms of Batır
Incumbent
Alik Numanov
since 1692 AN
Style Excellency
Residence Qoroq, Kabyk
Appointer Hazarese people
Term 4 years
non-consecutive term
Inaugural holder N/A
Formation 1682 AN

The Batırbasy of Batır (Batıry: Батырбасы is the head of state and head of government of Batır.

No. Portrait Name Term of office Previous office Territory

Republic of Batır, 1692 AN - now

1 Alik Numanov 1692 AN 1700 AN -
2 Nurbek Numanov 1700 AN Incumbent -