Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | | [[Kartalgücü SK]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Burgazspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çamköy Yıldırımspor]] || [[Hazar (city)|Hazar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | | [[Balanyurdu FK]] || [[Balanşahir]] | ||
| Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | | [[Suvan TEK Işıkspor]] || [[Suvan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Qaqlı İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Qaqlı]] | | [[Qaqlı İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Qaqlı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bacalı Belediyespor]] || [[Qaqlı]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Karadeniz Büyükşehir Belediyespor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | | [[Düzlükyurtspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Haçka Yolspor]] || [[Karadeniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | | [[Canbartuspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Çaylıspor]] || [[Canbartu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 21 November 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |