Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tatlar Belediyespor]] || [[Göksu]] | | [[Tatlar Belediyespor]] || [[Göksu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | | [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Limopspor]] || [[Limop]] | | [[Limopspor]] || [[Limop]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[1986 Belediye Narlıspor]] || [[Tabreyiz]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 30 September 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |