Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]] | | [[Alaşyurtspor]] || [[Alaşyurt]] | ||
|} | |||
===Group 5 (Aqyar)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batıkonır Büyük Anadoluspor]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batıqonır Kartalspor]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kairat Qonır]] || [[Batıqoñır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serhat Hasanginispor]] || [[Hasangini]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çomulspor]] || [[Hasangini]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tatlarspor]] || [[Hasangini]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torgaspor]] || [[Torga]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torbaağızspor]] || [[Torga]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manakspor]] || [[Torga]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Melikgazispor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Büyük Turanspor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aktoprakspor]] || [[Melikgazi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cepkin Belediyespor]] || [[Sarnıçi]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bağlarspor]] || [[Sarnıçi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 8 September 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |