Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
===Group 3 (Efsus)=== | ===Group 3 (Efsus)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Büget Belediyespor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Altaş YSE Spor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Çobanbeylispor]] || [[Atlaskent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Altınelmaspor]] || [[Göksu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tatlar Belediyespor]] || [[Göksu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[İğdelispor]] || [[Göksu]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Batıkent 1681 FK]] || [[Batıkent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uncularspor]] || [[Batıkent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uluş Belediyespor FK]] || [[Uluş]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doğukent Belediyespor]] || [[Doğukent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sinavlıspor]] || [[Sinav]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aksel-Doğancılar Linyitspor]] || [[Doğanşahiye]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suşehrispor]] || [[Suşehri]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Limopspor]] || [[Limop]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:43, 24 July 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |