LOTFIC records and statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
===Goals=== | ===Goals=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!width=50 |Rank | |||
!width=150|Player | |||
!width=100|Team | |||
!width=50 |Goals | |||
!width=50 |Games | |||
!width=50 |Ratio | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|align=left| Batistuta | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|582 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|align=left| Messi | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|549 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|align=left| Slatinho | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|199 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|align=left| Cheesemeister | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|192 | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|align=left| Cafu | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|156 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|align=left| Rui Costa | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|145 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|align=left| Perryman | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|133 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|align=left| Hart | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|131 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|align=left| Eto'o | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|128 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|align=left| Parker | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|121 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|align=left| Davids | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|119 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|align=left| Whelan | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|113 | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|align=left| Chilli | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|108 | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|align=left| Baggio | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|107 | |||
|86 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|align=left| Heinze | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|92 | |||
|179 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|align=left| Powers | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|88 | |||
|110 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|align=left| Bale | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|80 | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|align=left| Best | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|68 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|align=left| Terry | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|67 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|align=left| Figo | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|59 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|align=left| Zidane | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|56 | |||
|265 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|align=left| Xavi | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|53 | |||
|173 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|23 | |||
|align=left| Pereplyotkin | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|51 | |||
|83 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| Puyol | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|51 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|align=left| Beckham | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|50 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|align=left| Crowe | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|49 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|align=left| Beer | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|47 | |||
|110 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|align=left| Ronaldinho | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|43 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|align=left| Kay | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|37 | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|align=left| Nedvěd | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|33 | |||
|179 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|align=left| Muslim | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|25 | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|align=left| Guti | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|21 | |||
|78 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|align=left| Wilshere | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|18 | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|align=left| Drogba | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|15 | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|align=left| Van der Gouw | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|12 | |||
|179 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|align=left| McIntyre | |||
|bgcolor=#ccccff|WHUFC | |||
|9 | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|align=left| Kuba | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|align=left| Buffon | |||
|bgcolor=#ffcccc|Avenue | |||
|2 | |||
|86 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Own goals=== | ===Own goals=== | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 8 October 2012
This is a collection of records and statistics relating to both teams and individual players from all nine seasons of the League of Table Football in Craitland.
Team records
Titles
- Most titles: 8, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers
- Most consecutive title wins: 8, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Seasons 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)
Results
- Most wins in a season: 20, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Seasons 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)
- Fewest wins in a season: 4, Park Avenue FC (Season 6)
- Most consecutive wins: 9, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Season 8; 12–20)
Goals
- Most goals scored in a season: 261, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Season 7)
- Fewest goals scored in a season: 151, Park Avenue FC (Season 6)
- Best goal difference in a season: +67, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Season 6)
- Most clean sheets in a season: 1, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Seasons 6, 9)
Points
- Most points in a season: 60, WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers (Seasons 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8)
- Fewest points in a season: 12, Park Avenue FC (Season 6)
- Most points in a season without winning the league: 42, Park Avenue FC (Season 4)
- Fewest points in a season while winning the league: 45, Park Avenue FC (Season 9)
All-time table
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WHUFC United City AFC Athletic Rovers | 265 | 172 | 0 | 93 | 2208 | 1869 | +339 | 516 |
| 2 | Park Avenue FC | 265 | 93 | 0 | 172 | 1869 | 2208 | −339 | 279 |
Player records
Appearances
| Rank | Player | Team | Apps. | Seasons |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Batistuta | Avenue | 265 | 9 |
| Cafu | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| Davids | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| Figo | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| Hart | WHUFC | 265 | 9 | |
| Messi | WHUFC | 265 | 9 | |
| Parker | WHUFC | 265 | 9 | |
| Perryman | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| Rui Costa | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| Slatinho | WHUFC | 265 | 9 | |
| Zidane | Avenue | 265 | 9 | |
| 2 | Heinze | Avenue | 179 | 6 |
| Nedvěd | Avenue | 179 | 6 | |
| Van der Gouw | Avenue | 179 | 6 | |
| 3 | Bale | WHUFC | 173 | 6 |
| Cheesemeister | WHUFC | 173 | 6 | |
| Chilli | WHUFC | 173 | 6 | |
| Whelan | Avenue | 173 | 6 | |
| Xavi | WHUFC | 173 | 6 | |
| 4 | Beer | WHUFC | 110 | 4 |
| Powers | WHUFC | 110 | 4 | |
| 5 | Beckham | WHUFC | 92 | 3 |
| Best | Avenue | 92 | 3 | |
| Crowe | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| Eto'o | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| Puyol | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| Ronaldinho | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| Terry | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| Wilshere | WHUFC | 92 | 3 | |
| 6 | Baggio | Avenue | 86 | 3 |
| Buffon | Avenue | 86 | 3 | |
| 7 | Pereplyotkin | WHUFC | 83 | 4 |
| 8 | Guti | Avenue | 78 | 3 |
| 9 | Kay | WHUFC | 63 | 2 |
| McIntyre | WHUFC | 63 | 2 | |
| 10 | Muslim | WHUFC | 57 | 2 |
| 11 | Drogba | WHUFC | 33 | 2 |
| 12 | Kuba | Avenue | 8 | 1 |
Goals
| Rank | Player | Team | Goals | Games | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Batistuta | Avenue | 582 | 265 | |
| 2 | Messi | WHUFC | 549 | 265 | |
| 3 | Slatinho | WHUFC | 199 | 265 | |
| 4 | Cheesemeister | WHUFC | 192 | 173 | |
| 5 | Cafu | Avenue | 156 | 265 | |
| 6 | Rui Costa | Avenue | 145 | 265 | |
| 7 | Perryman | Avenue | 133 | 265 | |
| 8 | Hart | WHUFC | 131 | 265 | |
| 9 | Eto'o | WHUFC | 128 | 92 | |
| 10 | Parker | WHUFC | 121 | 265 | |
| 11 | Davids | Avenue | 119 | 265 | |
| 12 | Whelan | Avenue | 113 | 173 | |
| 13 | Chilli | WHUFC | 108 | 173 | |
| 14 | Baggio | Avenue | 107 | 86 | |
| 15 | Heinze | Avenue | 92 | 179 | |
| 16 | Powers | WHUFC | 88 | 110 | |
| 17 | Bale | WHUFC | 80 | 173 | |
| 18 | Best | Avenue | 68 | 92 | |
| 19 | Terry | WHUFC | 67 | 92 | |
| 20 | Figo | Avenue | 59 | 265 | |
| 21 | Zidane | Avenue | 56 | 265 | |
| 22 | Xavi | WHUFC | 53 | 173 | |
| 23 | Pereplyotkin | WHUFC | 51 | 83 | |
| Puyol | WHUFC | 51 | 92 | ||
| 24 | Beckham | WHUFC | 50 | 92 | |
| 25 | Crowe | WHUFC | 49 | 92 | |
| 26 | Beer | WHUFC | 47 | 110 | |
| 27 | Ronaldinho | WHUFC | 43 | 92 | |
| 28 | Kay | WHUFC | 37 | 63 | |
| 29 | Nedvěd | Avenue | 33 | 179 | |
| 30 | Muslim | WHUFC | 25 | 57 | |
| 31 | Guti | Avenue | 21 | 78 | |
| 32 | Wilshere | WHUFC | 18 | 92 | |
| 33 | Drogba | WHUFC | 15 | 33 | |
| 34 | Van der Gouw | Avenue | 12 | 179 | |
| 35 | McIntyre | WHUFC | 9 | 63 | |
| 36 | Kuba | Avenue | 3 | 8 | |
| 37 | Buffon | Avenue | 2 | 86 |