Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
===Group 2 (Betayurdu)=== | ===Group 2 (Betayurdu)=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Club | |||
! Location | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresi Spor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Büyük Çekmeşehirspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ilgınkentspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yeşilyurt Köy Hizmetlerispor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yeşilyurt Yolspor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Umuttepespor 1681 SK]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muhammetveli Sağlıkspor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bartıntepespor]] || [[Altay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kırmızıdenizspor]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deşmekentspor]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tavşanadaspor]] || [[Tavşanada]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[1685 Tavşanadaspor]] || [[Tavşanada]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:23, 26 June 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |