USSO Joint Campaign Operations Fund: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) Created page with "The '''USSO Joint Command Operations Fund'''provides financial support for the various campaigns carried out by the military forces of USSO member nations and affiliated state..." |
NewZimiaGov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|50px|border|Bassarids]]||[[File:OperationAmokAmong]] || [[Operation AmokAmong]] || The [[New Zimian War League]] supports the government of the [[Iron Cult of Leng]] in programs aimed at forced assimilation of people living on the arctic island. || TBD || TBD | |[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|50px|border|Bassarids]]||[[File:Operational Activity.png]] || [[War League Operational Activity Fund]] || The War League Operational Activity Fund provides financing for the day-to-day operations of New Zimian War League forces on active deployment. || TBD || TBD | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Haifopallisicanflag.png|50px|border|Bassarids]]||[[File:OperationAmokAmong.png]] || [[Operation AmokAmong]] || The [[New Zimian War League]] supports the government of the [[Iron Cult of Leng]] in programs aimed at forced assimilation of people living on the arctic island. || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:USSO]][[Category:Military]] | [[Category:USSO]][[Category:Military]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:37, 12 June 2020
The USSO Joint Command Operations Fundprovides financial support for the various campaigns carried out by the military forces of USSO member nations and affiliated states.
| File:USSOJC.png | |
| Type | Military Financing Brokerage |
|---|---|
| Founded | - TBD AN (TBD PSSC |
Company Descriptions
| Project Origin | Company Flag | Company Name | Company Description | Company Type | Funding Goal | Current Funding |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Operational Activity.png | War League Operational Activity Fund | The War League Operational Activity Fund provides financing for the day-to-day operations of New Zimian War League forces on active deployment. | TBD | TBD | ||
| File:OperationAmokAmong.png | Operation AmokAmong | The New Zimian War League supports the government of the Iron Cult of Leng in programs aimed at forced assimilation of people living on the arctic island. | TBD | TBD |