Floria national ice hockey team statistics: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
EF2000 (talk | contribs)
Ef2000 (talk | contribs)
Line 350: Line 350:
|2020-05-09
|2020-05-09
|align=left|[[2020 MHL World Championships]]
|align=left|[[2020 MHL World Championships]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Aslanlær Ini Arena}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Aslanlær Ini Arena}}, Mutfak
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|ice hockey}}
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|ice hockey}}
|'''2–1''' {{MHL score|2|0|0|1|0|0}}
|'''2–1''' {{MHL score|2|0|0|1|0|0}}
|4–4 {{MHL score|2|2|2|2|0|0}}
|4–4 {{MHL score|2|2|2|2|0|0}}
|34–21 {{MHL score|9|3|15|7|10|11}}
|34–21 {{MHL score|9|3|15|7|10|11}}
|-
|39
|2020-05-10
|align=left|[[2020 MHL World Championships]]
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Aslanlær Ini Arena}}, Mutfak
|align=left|{{team flag|Birgeshir|ice hockey}}
|'''4–2''' {{MHL score|1|1|1|1|2|0}}
|6–8 {{MHL score|6|2|0|6|0|0}}
|33–31 {{MHL score|9|6|12|15|12|10}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:18, 10 May 2020

This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Confederate States of Floria national ice hockey team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.

National team results

Overall record

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition Statistics (Floria first)
Score PIM Shots on goal
1 2018-03-03 Friendly Mercurian Nova England Mercurian Nova England 3–4 SO
(0–1, 1–1, 2–1)
(OT: 0–0)
(SO: 1–2)
17–13
(4–4, 11–7, 2–2)
(OT: 0–0)
(SO: 0–0)
38–36
(9–11, 9–10, 14–8)
(OT: 6–7)
2 2018-03-04 Friendly Mercurian Nova England Mercurian Nova England 3–4
(0–2, 1–1, 1–2)
2–8
(2–0, 0–4, 0–4)
28–32
(8–11, 10–13, 10–8)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35 2020-04-29 Friendly Lakkvia Unknown Lakkvia Lakkvia 9–2
(3–1, 3–0, 3–1)
10–12
(2–4, 2–4, 6–4)
62–33
(20–11, 24–, 18–14)
36 2020-05-04 Friendly Birgeshir Aslanlær Ini Arena, Mutfak Mercury Mercury 1–4
(0–1, 0–1, 1–2)
6–8
(2–2, 2–0, 2–6)
29–29
(9–8, 7–11, 12–10)
37 2020-05-05 Friendly Birgeshir Otaq Buz Pisti, Otaq Shireroth Shireroth 5–0
(1–0, 2–0, 2–0)
9–7
(0–0, 7–7, 2–0)
39–13
(15–4, 15–6, 9–3)
38 2020-05-09 2020 MHL World Championships Birgeshir Aslanlær Ini Arena, Mutfak Craitland Craitland 2–1
(2–0, 0–1, 0–0)
4–4
(2–2, 2–2, 0–0)
34–21
(9–3, 15–7, 10–11)
39 2020-05-10 2020 MHL World Championships Birgeshir Aslanlær Ini Arena, Mutfak Birgeshir Birgeshir 4–2
(1–1, 1–1, 2–0)
6–8
(6–2, 0–6, 0–0)
33–31
(9–6, 12–15, 12–10)

Upcoming fixtures

Team staticstics

Most common opponents

Most wins vs. opponent

Most defeats vs. opponent

Most frequently used stadiums

Penalty shootouts

Perfect record vs. opponent

Perfect losing record vs. opponent