Mercury national ólbescból team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|2012-08-09 | |2012-08-09 | ||
|align=left |Exhibition match | |align=left |Exhibition match | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Nätiónähl Arenä}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|ólbescból}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|2012-11-05 | |2012-11-05 | ||
|align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | |align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|ólbescból}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|2012-11-09 | |2012-11-09 | ||
|align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | |align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Lucerne|ólbescból}} | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|2012-11-13 | |2012-11-13 | ||
|align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | |align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup group stage]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Nova England|ólbescból}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2012-11-17 | |2012-11-17 | ||
|align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup final]] | |align=left|[[2012 Territories Cup|Territories Cup final]] | ||
|align=left| | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|ólbescból}} | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|2013-07-14 | |2013-07-14 | ||
|align=left |Friendly | |align=left |Friendly | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|2013-09-13 | |2013-09-13 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|2013-09-20 | |2013-09-20 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|2013-09-27 | |2013-09-27 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2013-10-04 | |2013-10-04 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|2013-10-11 | |2013-10-11 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|2013-10-18 | |2013-10-18 | ||
|align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2013 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|2014-09-12 | |2014-09-12 | ||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
|10 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2014-09-19 | |||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|24 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2014-09-26 | |||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|13 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2014-10-03 | |||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|8 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2014-10-10 | |||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|12 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2014-10-17 | |||
|align=left |[[2014 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2015-09-11 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|17 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|2015-09-18 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|23 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|2015-09-25 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|9 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|2015-10-02 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|16 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|2015-10-09 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|10 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|2015-10-16 | |||
|align=left |[[2015 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|12 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|19 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|11 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|17 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|12 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|8 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2016 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|13 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|2017-04-12 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|14 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|2017-04-16 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|13 | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|2017-04-23 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|11 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|2017-04-26 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|name=National Ólbescból Centre}}, [[Svorgas]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|21 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|2017-08-16 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|19 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|2017-08-20 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|2017-08-27 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|19 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |||
|2017-08-30 | |||
|align=left |[[2017 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law Indoor Arena}}, [[Tow Law (city)|Tow Law]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |- | ||
|39 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|11 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|23 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|13 | |||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |- | ||
|align=left |[[ | |42 | ||
|align=left |[[ | | | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|18 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|16 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|15 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|16 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|18 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2018 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland elimination play-off]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|name=Oesst Nätiónähl Arenä}}, [[Cherry Trees]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Cherry Trees|flag}} [[Cherry Trees provincial ólbescból team|Cherry Trees]] | |||
|18 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|2018-09-07 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Group A|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Lusa|ólbescból}} | |||
|48 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|2018-09-08 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Group A|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|19 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|2018-09-10 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Group A|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|North Antarctica|ólbescból}} | |||
|40 | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|2018-09-12 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Group A|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|31 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|2018-09-13 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Group A|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|ólbescból}} | |||
|29 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|2018-09-15 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Semi-finals|Micras Games group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|ólbescból}} | |||
|20 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |||
|2018-09-17 | |||
|align=left |[[Ólbescból at the 2018 Micras Games#Bronze medal play-off|Micras Games bronze medal]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Jingdao|name=Indoor Arenas}}, [[Daocheng]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|ólbescból}} | |||
|22 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |- | ||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|11 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|16 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|align=left |[[ | |- | ||
|align=left | | |58 | ||
|align=left | | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|17 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | |||
|19 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|22 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |||
| | |||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|17 | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |- | ||
|62 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | |||
|20 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland elimination play-off]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Craitland|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Metzreäiĵer|flag}} [[Metzreäiĵer provincial ólbescból team|Metzreäiĵer]] | |||
|13 | |||
|34 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 171: | Line 531: | ||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | !scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|align=left |[[ | |||
|align=left | | |||
|align=left | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ólbescból}} | |||
|align=left |[[ | |||
|align=left | | |||
|align=left | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | |||
|align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | |||
|align=left |[[ | |||
|align=left | | |||
|align=left | | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|New Vaduz|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Senya|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align=left |[[ | |align=left |[[2019 All-Craitland Championship|All-Craitland group stage]] | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|align=left | | |align=left |{{Team flag|Zandarijn|ólbescból}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 11 March 2020
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Mercury national ólbescból team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Upcoming fixtures
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| All-Craitland group stage | ||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||