Regional League Championship: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Juanteadoir (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juanteadoir (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | Group A [[Maccabi Judah]], | | style="font-size: 12px;" | Group A [[Maccabi Judah]], | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | Group B [[Port Tablot Defenders]] | | style="font-size: 12px;" | Group B [[Port Tablot Defenders]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:20, 3 February 2012
| Regional League Championship | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2011 | |
| Nation | |
| Hamland | |
| Promotion To | |
| Regional League | |
| Relegation To | |
| Semi Professional Leagues | |
| Number of Teams | |
| 18 | |
| Level on Pyramid | |
| Third Level | |
| EMUFA Qualification | |
| None | |
| Domestic Cups | |
| Seneschal Cup | |
| Nutra Ceap | |
| Current Champions | |
| Group A Maccabi Judah, | |
| Group B Port Tablot Defenders | |