Flandria Secunda Serie A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Baudouin xi (talk | contribs) |
Baudouin xi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || V.K. Dadingisila || 0 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia | | || V.K. Dadingisila || 0 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia | ||
|- | |||
| 28/01/2012 (Could be a week later due to the world cup.) || R.S.C. Flandrum || || || V.K. Dadingisila | |||
|- | |||
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || || || Iprensis City | |||
|- | |||
| || Real Roslar || || || F.C. Bruggia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 22 January 2012
| Flandria Secunda Serie A | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2012 | |
| Nation | |
| Flandria Secunda | |
| Relegation To | |
| / | |
| Number of Teams | |
| 6 | |
| Level on Pyramid | |
| Level 1 (only level) | |
| EMUFA Qualification | |
| Champions League EMUFA Cup | |
| Domestic Cups | |
| Flandria Cup | |
| Current Champions | |
| None elected | |
Table
| Position | Team | Games | Wins | Draws | Loses | F | A | GD | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.S.C. Flandrum | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
| 2 | F.C. Bruggia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 3 | Real Roslar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
| 4 | F.C. Cortoriacum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 5 | Iprensis City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
| 6 | V.K. Dadingisila | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
Schedule
| Date of the game | Homeplaying Team | Goals | Goals | Awayplaying Team |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/01/2012 | R.S.C. Flandrum | 2 | 0 | F.C. Cortoriacum |
| Real Roslar | 0 | 0 | V.K. Dadingisila | |
| Iprensis City | 0 | 3 | F.C. Bruggia | |
| 14/01/2012 | R.S.C. Flandrum | 4 | 1 | Real Roslar |
| F.C. Cortoriacum | 1 | 0 | F.C. Bruggia | |
| Iprensis City | 1 | 0 | V.K. Dadingisila | |
| 21/01/2012 | R.S.C. Flandrum | 2 | 0 | Iprensis City |
| F.C. Cortoriacum | 0 | 1 | Real Roslar | |
| V.K. Dadingisila | 0 | 0 | F.C. Bruggia | |
| 28/01/2012 (Could be a week later due to the world cup.) | R.S.C. Flandrum | V.K. Dadingisila | ||
| F.C. Cortoriacum | Iprensis City | |||
| Real Roslar | F.C. Bruggia |