Stonehall Steelers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|uniform = | |uniform = | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Current squad== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
!width=50|No. | |||
!width=50|Pos. | |||
!width=200|Name | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Goaltenders | |||
|- | |||
|1||G | |||
|align=left| (starting) | |||
|- | |||
|30||G | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Defencemen | |||
|- | |||
|2||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|4||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|6||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|13||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|17||D | |||
|align=left|[[Josh Mitchell]] | |||
|- | |||
|23||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|28||D | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Forwards | |||
|- | |||
|5||C | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|7||LW | |||
|align=left|[[Aaron Erdhardt]] | |||
|- | |||
|8||C | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|9||RW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|10||RW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|12||LW | |||
|align=left|[[Joseph Byrne]] | |||
|- | |||
|14||C | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|18||LW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|19||RW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|20||RW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- | |||
|21||LW | |||
|align=left| | |||
|} | |||
[[category:Florian Hockey League]] | [[category:Florian Hockey League]] | ||
[[category:Ice hockey teams]] | [[category:Ice hockey teams]] | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 15 May 2019
| Stonehall Steelers | |
| | |
| | |
| City |
|
|---|---|
| League | FHL |
| Conference | Southern |
| Colours | |
| Owner(s) |
|
| Head coach |
|
| Captain |
|
| Championships | |
| FHL titles | 0 |
| FHL play-off titles | 0 |
| Southern Conference titles | 0 |
Current squad
| No. | Pos. | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Goaltenders | ||
| 1 | G | (starting) |
| 30 | G | |
| Defencemen | ||
| 2 | D | |
| 4 | D | |
| 6 | D | |
| 13 | D | |
| 17 | D | Josh Mitchell |
| 23 | D | |
| 28 | D | |
| Forwards | ||
| 5 | C | |
| 7 | LW | Aaron Erdhardt |
| 8 | C | |
| 9 | RW | |
| 10 | RW | |
| 12 | LW | Joseph Byrne |
| 14 | C | |
| 18 | LW | |
| 19 | RW | |
| 20 | RW | |
| 21 | LW | |