2019 Florian Hockey League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| aggregate-width= | | aggregate-width= | ||
| RD1-team01= | | RD1-team01= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Giants}} | ||
| RD1-score01-1= | | RD1-score01-1= 6 | ||
| RD1-score01-2= | | RD1-score01-2= 5 | ||
| RD1-score01-agg= | | RD1-score01-agg= 11 | ||
| RD1-team02= | | RD1-team02= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Senators}} | ||
| RD1-score02-1= | | RD1-score02-1= 2 | ||
| RD1-score02-2= | | RD1-score02-2= 1 | ||
| RD1-score02-agg= | | RD1-score02-agg= 3 | ||
| RD1-team03= | | RD1-team03= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Newhedge Raptors}} | ||
| RD1-score03-1= | | RD1-score03-1=2 | ||
| RD1-score03-2= | | RD1-score03-2=0 | ||
| RD1-score03-agg= | | RD1-score03-agg=2 | ||
| RD1-team04= | | RD1-team04= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Steelers}} | ||
| RD1-score04-1= | | RD1-score04-1=2 | ||
| RD1-score04-2= | | RD1-score04-2=2 | ||
| RD1-score04-agg= | | RD1-score04-agg=4 | ||
| RD1-team05= | | RD1-team05= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Kings}} | ||
| RD1-score05-1= | | RD1-score05-1=3 | ||
| RD1-score05-2= | | RD1-score05-2=0 | ||
| RD1-score05-agg= | | RD1-score05-agg=3 | ||
| RD1-team06= | | RD1-team06= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Blues}} | ||
| RD1-score06-1= | | RD1-score06-1=2 | ||
| RD1-score06-2= | | RD1-score06-2=3 | ||
| RD1-score06-agg= | | RD1-score06-agg=5 | ||
| RD1-team07= | | RD1-team07= {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Lunaris}} | ||
| RD1-score07-1= | | RD1-score07-1=2 | ||
| RD1-score07-2= | | RD1-score07-2=3 | ||
| RD1-score07-agg= | | RD1-score07-agg=5 | ||
| RD1-team08= | | RD1-team08= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor All-Golds}} | ||
| RD1-score08-1= | | RD1-score08-1=1 | ||
| RD1-score08-2= | | RD1-score08-2=1 | ||
| RD1-score08-agg= | | RD1-score08-agg=2 | ||
| RD2-team01= | | RD2-team01= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Golden Knights}} | ||
| RD2-score01-1= | | RD2-score01-1= 3 | ||
| RD2-score01-2= | | RD2-score01-2= 0 | ||
| RD2-score01-agg= | | RD2-score01-agg= 3 | ||
| RD2-team02= | | RD2-team02= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Giants}} | ||
| RD2-score02-1= | | RD2-score02-1= 0 | ||
| RD2-score02-2= | | RD2-score02-2= 2 | ||
| RD2-score02-agg= | | RD2-score02-agg= 2 | ||
| RD2-team03= | | RD2-team03= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Storm}} | ||
| RD2-score03-1= | | RD2-score03-1=1 | ||
| RD2-score03-2= | | RD2-score03-2=4 | ||
| RD2-score03-agg= | | RD2-score03-agg=5 | ||
| RD2-team04= | | RD2-team04= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Steelers}} | ||
| RD2-score04-1= | | RD2-score04-1=1 | ||
| RD2-score04-2= | | RD2-score04-2=1 | ||
| RD2-score04-agg= | | RD2-score04-agg=2 | ||
| RD2-team05= | | RD2-team05= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Capitals}} | ||
| RD2-score05-1= | | RD2-score05-1=6 | ||
| RD2-score05-2= | | RD2-score05-2=0 | ||
| RD2-score05-agg= | | RD2-score05-agg=6 | ||
| RD2-team06= | | RD2-team06= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Blues}} | ||
| RD2-score06-1= | | RD2-score06-1=2 | ||
| RD2-score06-2= | | RD2-score06-2=0 | ||
| RD2-score06-agg= | | RD2-score06-agg=2 | ||
| RD2-team07= | | RD2-team07= {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Longsight Jets}} | ||
| RD2-score07-1= | | RD2-score07-1=5 | ||
| RD2-score07-2= | | RD2-score07-2=4 | ||
| RD2-score07-agg= | | RD2-score07-agg=9 | ||
| RD2-team08= | | RD2-team08= {{team flag|Shireroth|name=Lunaris}} | ||
| RD2-score08-1= | | RD2-score08-1=2 | ||
| RD2-score08-2= | | RD2-score08-2=6 | ||
| RD2-score08-agg= | | RD2-score08-agg=8 | ||
| RD3-team01= | | RD3-team01= |
Revision as of 10:02, 17 April 2019
Season | 2019 |
---|---|
Champions | TBD |
← 2018 2020 → |
Regular Season
Club | Conf. | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northcliff Golden Knights | North | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 89 | 51 | 38 | 48 | Advances to play-offs and qualification to Micras Champions' Hockey League. |
Northcliff Capitals | North | 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 93 | 58 | 35 | 48 | |
Northcliff Senators | North | 20 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 61 | 11 | 42 | |
Lunaris | North | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 63 | 17 | 39 | |
Newhedge Raptors | South | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 72 | 53 | 19 | 38 | Advances to play-offs |
Dragonmoor Storm | South | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 37 | |
Longsight Jets | North | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 85 | 73 | 12 | 36 | |
Blackoak Blues | South | 20 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 77 | 65 | 12 | 36 | |
Dragonmoor All-Golds | South | 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 80 | 81 | -1 | 34 | |
Havenbarrow Giants | North | 20 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 77 | 68 | 9 | 31 | |
Westlake Kings | South | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 31 | |
Newmarsh Hurricanes | North | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 73 | 74 | -1 | 31 | |
Stonehall Steelers | South | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 29 | |
GKS Viten Vikings | North | 20 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 72 | 85 | -9 | 29 | |
Ostville Blackhawks | South | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 76 | 85 | -9 | 25 | |
Victoria Predators | North | 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 67 | 83 | -16 | 24 | |
KTH Kłomina | North | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 73 | 76 | -3 | 23 | |
Dragonmoor Thunder | South | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 55 | 67 | -12 | 23 | |
Etourney Avalanche | South | 20 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 58 | 66 | -8 | 21 | |
Shirekeep Exiles | South | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 52 | 65 | -13 | 21 | |
Oldhaven Wolfpack | South | 20 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 65 | 82 | -17 | 21 | |
Pnica Panthers | North | 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 59 | 84 | -25 | 21 | |
Meadowedge Lightning | South | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 64 | 84 | -20 | 15 | |
HKS Opolla | North | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 62 | 97 | -35 | 10 |
Conference Standings
North
South
Post season playoffs
The 12 best teams in the overall standings will qualify for the end of season playoffs. They will be four rounds and each round except the final will be played in a two-leg basis.
First Round | Quarter Finals | Semi FInals | Final | |||||||||||||||||
Havenbarrow Giants | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northcliff Senators | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Northcliff Golden Knights | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Havenbarrow Giants | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Newhedge Raptors | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Stonehall Steelers | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Dragonmoor Storm | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Stonehall Steelers | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Westlake Kings | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Blackoak Blues | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Northcliff Capitals | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Blackoak Blues | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Lunaris | 2 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Dragonmoor All-Golds | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Longsight Jets | 5 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Lunaris | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||