Norrlandic Riksdag: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ludvig (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
The Norrlandic Riksdag is the parlament of [[Kingdom of Norrland]]. It contains 7 parties. Norrlansdemokraterna rules the country with Bondeförbundet. Prime Minister is Jimmy Åkeson.
The '''Norrlandic Riksdag''' is the parlament of [[Kingdom of Norrland]]. It contains 7 parties. Norrlansdemokraterna rules the country with Bondeförbundet. Prime Minister is Jimmy Åkeson.


{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center"
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center"
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FFFF00|
|bgcolor=#FFFF00|
| '''[[Norrlandsdemokraterna]]'''
| [[Norrlandsdemokraterna]]
|[[Jimmy Åkeson]]
|[[Jimmy Åkeson]]
|[[wikipedia:Economic_nationalism|Economic nationalism]], [[wikipedia:Nationalism|Norrlandic Nationalism]], [[wikipedia:Right-wing_populism|Right-wing populism]], [[wikipedia:National_conservatism|National conservatism]]
|[[wikipedia:Economic_nationalism|Economic nationalism]], [[wikipedia:Nationalism|Norrlandic Nationalism]], [[wikipedia:Right-wing_populism|Right-wing populism]], [[wikipedia:National_conservatism|National conservatism]]
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#FF0000|
|bgcolor=#FF0000|
| '''[[Norrlands socialdemokratiska arbetareparti]]'''
| [[Norrlands socialdemokratiska arbetareparti]]
|[[Stefan Löfven]]
|[[Stefan Löfven]]
|[[wikipedia:Democratic_socialism|Democratic socialism]] ''Historically:'' [[wikipedia:Social democracy|Social democracy]]
|[[wikipedia:Democratic_socialism|Democratic socialism]] ''Historically:'' [[wikipedia:Social democracy|Social democracy]]
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#007F0E|
|bgcolor=#007F0E|
| '''[[Bondeförbundet]]'''
| [[Bondeförbundet]]
|[[Jonas Norström]]
|[[Jonas Norström]]
|[[wikipedia:Agrarianism|Agrarianism]]
|[[wikipedia:Agrarianism|Agrarianism]]
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#7F0000|
|bgcolor=#7F0000|
| '''[[Norrlands Kommunistiska Parti]]
| [[Norrlands Kommunistiska Parti]]
|[[No leader (leader is in prison)]]
|''No leader (leader is in prison)''
|[[Wikipedia:Marxism–Leninism|Marxism–Leninism]]
|[[Wikipedia:Marxism–Leninism|Marxism–Leninism]]
|[[Wikipedia:Far left|Far left]]
|[[Wikipedia:Far left|Far left]]
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#7F3300|
|bgcolor=#7F3300|
| '''[[Norrlänningarnas parti]]
| [[Norrlänningarnas Parti]]
|[[Karl-Gustaf Svensson]]
|[[Karl-Gustaf Svensson]]
|[[Wikipedia:Neo-Nazism|Neo-Nazism]]
|[[Wikipedia:Neo-Nazism|Neo-Nazism]]
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#4800FF|
|bgcolor=#4800FF|
| '''[[Norrlands Kristdemokrater]]
| [[Norrlands Kristdemokrater]]
|[[Nicklas Johnsson]]
|[[Nicklas Johnsson]]
|[[Wikipedia:Christian democracy|Christian democracy]]
|[[Wikipedia:Christian democracy|Christian democracy]]
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|bgcolor=#77FF87|
|bgcolor=#77FF87|
| '''[[Miljöpartiet]]
| [[Miljöpartiet]]
|[[Gustav Frigolit]]
|[[Gustav Frigolit]]
|[[Wikipedia:Feminism|Feminism]], [[wikipedia:Green politics|Green politics]]
|[[Wikipedia:Feminism|Feminism]], [[wikipedia:Green politics|Green politics]]
|[[Wikipedia:Far left|Far left]]
|[[Wikipedia:Far left|Far left]]
|
|
|-
|}


|}
[[Category:Norrland]]
[[Category:Politics]]

Revision as of 23:39, 9 December 2018