Victoria (Florian province): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{WIP}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WIP}} | {{WIP}} | ||
{| class="infobox vcard geography" style="width:300px; font-size:83%;" | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | <big>'''Victoria Province'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width=100% style="text-align:center; margin:0 auto; background:none;" | |||
| align=center style="width:50%; border:0; vertical-align:middle;" | [[Image:Victoria Province flag.png|125px|frameless]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center | [[File:Location Victoria Province.png|250px|frameless]] | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Districts''' ||align=left | Victoria Central, North and South | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|align=left |'''Capital''' ||align=left | [[Victoria (City)|Victoria)]] | |||
|-class="mergedrow" | |||
|align=left |'''Largest cities''' ||align=left | | |||
|-class="mergedtoprow" | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:17, 12 May 2018
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
| Victoria Province | ||
|
| ||
| File:Location Victoria Province.png | ||
| Districts | Victoria Central, North and South | |
| Capital | Victoria) | |
| Largest cities | ||