2017 Micras Basketball League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Birgeshir | |style="text-align:left;"| Birgeshir | ||
|3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 301 {{!!}} 304 {{!!}} -3 {{!!}} 5 | |3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 301 {{!!}} 304 {{!!}} -3 {{!!}} 5 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| Jingdao | |||
|3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 310 {{!!}} 296 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Ranentsi | |style="text-align:left;"| Ranentsi | ||
|3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 259 {{!!}} 283 {{!!}} -24 {{!!}} 4 | |3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 259 {{!!}} 283 {{!!}} -24 {{!!}} 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Coria | |style="text-align:left;"| Coria | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 19 August 2017
Fixtures and Results
Fixtures and Results can be viewed in this Google Doc. Also results will be posted in the forum.
Standings
West and Central Conference
| Team | Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Florian Republic | 3 | 3 | 0 | 306 | 271 | +35 | 6 |
| Lamantia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 292 | 259 | +33 | 5 |
| Senya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 323 | 301 | +22 | 5 |
| Birgeshir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 301 | 304 | -3 | 5 |
| Jingdao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 310 | 296 | 14 | 4 |
| Ranentsi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 259 | 283 | -24 | 4 |
| Coria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 296 | 322 | -26 | 4 |
| Craitland | 3 | 0 | 3 | 245 | 296 | -51 | 3 |
South and East Conference
| Team | Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centralya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Itavr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mancunia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| North Antarctica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nova England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nova English Korea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vyktory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Overall Standings
| Team | Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Birgeshir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to Playoffs |
| Centralya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Coria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Craitland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to preliminary round of the Playoffs |
| Florian Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Fort Kolgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Itavr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Jingdao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mancunia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| North Antarctica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nova England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ranentsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nova English Korea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Senya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Vyktory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |