Zimian Societies: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |||
| 35.80 [[PSSC]] || 1,952,266 || -4,436 (-.23%) || 1,304,986 (.66) || 187,550 (.09) || 135,594 (.06) || .66 || 20 || 78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35.60 [[PSSC]] || 1,956,703 || 14,327 (.73%) || 873,657 (.44) || 125,262 (.06) || 92,926 (.04) || 1 || 20 || 78 | | 35.60 [[PSSC]] || 1,956,703 || 14,327 (.73%) || 873,657 (.44) || 125,262 (.06) || 92,926 (.04) || 1 || 20 || 78 | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 14 July 2017
| Zimian Societies - | |||
| |||
| Capital | Zimia | ||
| Major cities | Zimia, Kingsland, Nuncrest | ||
| Demonym | Zimian | ||
| - Adjective | Zimian | ||
| Area | 365,184 km² | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | 1,824,018 (909 WG) | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | 4.99/km² | ||
| Abbreviation | ZM | ||
The Zimian Societies serve as the administrative headquarters of Southern Passas.
The Regional Investor of the Zimian Societies represents the cities of Nuncrest, Zimia, and Kingsland.
Region Statistics
| Year | Population | Growth (Growth %) | Food Imports (/Person) | Fuel Imports (/Person) | Other Imports (/Person) | Immigration Modifier (%) | Seats in Regional Government | Seats in Houses of Corum
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35.80 PSSC | 1,952,266 | -4,436 (-.23%) | 1,304,986 (.66) | 187,550 (.09) | 135,594 (.06) | .66 | 20 | 78 |
| 35.60 PSSC | 1,956,703 | 14,327 (.73%) | 873,657 (.44) | 125,262 (.06) | 92,926 (.04) | 1 | 20 | 78 |
| 35.42 PSSC | 1,942,376 | 46,857 (2.4%) | 1,000,739 (.51) | 142,037 (.07) | 116,875 (.06) | .87 | 19 | 78 |
| |||||||||||