Zibertian Societies: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |||
| 35.80 [[PSSC]] || 2,334,550 || 26,090 (1.12%) || 2,144,948 (.91) || 306,950 (.13) || 246,215 (.1) || .46 || 23 || 93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35.60 [[PSSC]] || 2,309,460 || 6,008 (.26%) || 1,440,112 (.62) || 205,987 (.08) || 176,537 (.07) || .66 || 23 || 92 | | 35.60 [[PSSC]] || 2,309,460 || 6,008 (.26%) || 1,440,112 (.62) || 205,987 (.08) || 176,537 (.07) || .66 || 23 || 92 | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 14 July 2017
| Zibertian Societies - | |||
| |||
| Capital | Zidado West | ||
| Major cities | Zidado West, Zibert, Bel-Air | ||
| Demonym | Zibertian | ||
| - Adjective | Zibertian | ||
| Area | 467,758 km² | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Population | 2,197,820 (909 WG) | ||
| - Ranked | |||
| Density | 4.7/km² | ||
| Abbreviation | ZI | ||
The Zibertian Societies serve as the administrative headquarters of Western Passas.
The Regional Investor of the Zibertian Societies represents the cities of Bel-Air, Zidado West, and Zibert.
Region Statistics
| Year | Population | Growth (Growth %) | Food Imports (/Person) | Fuel Imports (/Person) | Other Imports (/Person) | Immigration Modifier (%) | Seats in Regional Government | Seats in Houses of Corum
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35.80 PSSC | 2,334,550 | 26,090 (1.12%) | 2,144,948 (.91) | 306,950 (.13) | 246,215 (.1) | .46 | 23 | 93 |
| 35.60 PSSC | 2,309,460 | 6,008 (.26%) | 1,440,112 (.62) | 205,987 (.08) | 176,537 (.07) | .66 | 23 | 92 |
| 35.42 PSSC | 2,303,452 | 76,664 (3.33%) | 1,641,871 (.71) | 232,337 (.1) | 214,343 (.09) | .6 | 23 | 92 |
| |||||||||||