Havenbarrow Marlins: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
!style="{{Baseball primary style|{{PAGENAME}}}}|Playoffs | !style="{{Baseball primary style|{{PAGENAME}}}}|Playoffs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:baseball teams]] | [[category:baseball teams]] | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 6 November 2024
| Havenbarrow Marlins | |||
| |||
| |||
| Super league affiliations | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| |||
| Current uniform | |||
|
| |||
| Colors | |||
| |||
| Name | |||
| |||
| Ballpark | |||
| |||
| Front office | |||
| Principal owner(s) | Paul Braband | ||
| General manager | Danny Ortega | ||
| Manager | Randy Burney | ||
Season-by-season records
The records of the Havenbarrow Marlins's last ten seasons in Super League Baseball are listed below.
| Season | Wins | Losses | Win % | Place | Playoffs |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | |||||
| 2021 | |||||
| 2022 | |||||
| 2023 | |||||
| 2024 |
