Mutfak Şeflær FK: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Deniz yürük (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[VFAB B-League|B-Lig]] | | style="font-size: 12px;" | [[VFAB B-League|B-Lig]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Domestic Titles''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''International Titles''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | | style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Kit''' | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 12 April 2016
| Mutfak Şeflær FK | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2012 | |
| Nation | |
| Birgeshir | |
| League | |
| B-Lig | |
| Domestic Titles | |
| 0 | |
| International Titles | |
| 0 | |
| Kit | |
| |
Mutfak Şeflær FK is a Birgesh football club which represents the kitchen, and competes in B-Lig.
History
Mutfak Şeflær FK were created in 2012 and became a founder member of B-Lig for its first season.
