Classis of the Confoederatio Aemilia: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Batavian ship-of-the-line | | Batavian ship-of-the-line | ||
| [[File:Aemilian ship of the line.png|200px]] | | [[File:Aemilian ship of the line.png|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Langqun I-3 | |||
| Jingdaoese diesel submarine | |||
| [[File:Aemilian diesel submarine.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Huhang II-2 | | Huhang II-2 | ||
Revision as of 20:01, 3 February 2024
The Classis of the Confoederatio Aemilia is the naval arm of the armed force of the Confoederatio Aemilia. The classis is for a large part comprised of legendary ghost ships that have been doomed to sail the seas forever. Rumours that this is the result of demonic influences are naturally unfounded.