2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
Transvakia (talk | contribs)
Line 77: Line 77:
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
| 1  
| 1  
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
| 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 0 || +6 ||'''9'''
|-
| 2
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 3 || +4 ||'''6'''
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 3 || +4 ||'''6'''
|-
| 2
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
| 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 0 || +4 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''3'''
| 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 3 || 3 || 0 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || -2 ||'''3'''
| 4 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 6 || -2 ||'''3'''
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
| 2 || 0 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || -6 ||'''0'''
| 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 8 || -8 ||'''0'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
|1
|1
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|5
|-
|2
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|4
|4
|-
|-
|2
|3
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|3
|3
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|3
|rowspan="2"|4
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
Line 125: Line 130:
|2
|2
|-
|-
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|rowspan="4"|6
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|2
|-
|rowspan="3"|6
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
Line 142: Line 143:
|1
|1
|-
|-
|align=left|Edijan Makelele Assies
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|1
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:44, 20 July 2013

The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.

Stage One

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 8 5 1 2 18 7 +11 16
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 8 4 3 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Rosenborg City 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1 10
4 Al-Alhi FC 8 2 3 3 7 4 +3 9
5 Ajax Prospects 8 0 3 5 5 17 -12 3

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Kazim El Sharaaway Rosenborg United 11
2 Ibrahima Cisse El-Fazouli Phoenix 5
Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 5

Stage Two

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 3 3 0 0 6 0 +6 9
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
3 Rosenborg City 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
4 Al-Alhi FC 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
5 Ajax Prospects 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Jowi Bach Rosenborg United 5
2 Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 4
3 Togona Rekik-Belem Rosenborg City 3
4 Seth Nana Bekari Al-Alhi FC 2
Ibrahima Cissé El-Fazouli Phoenix 2
6 Marco Tardelli Al-Alhi FC 1
Kevin Razak-Price Rosenborg United 1
Sulley Aubameyang Al-Alhi FC 1
Edijan Makelele Assies Rosenborg City 1