2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +17 ||'''33''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Atlaskentspor]] | |||
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +13 ||'''30''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} +11 ||'''28''' | |13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} +11 ||'''28''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +15 ||'''25''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[1966 Malatyaspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +7 ||'''24''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +4 ||'''23''' | ||
|rowspan="7"| | |rowspan="7"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 0 ||'''19''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 0 ||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} -4 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} -9 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" |[[ | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} -12 ||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ | |style="text-align:left;" |[[Bayındır Belediye FK]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -15 ||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -14 ||'''10''' | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]] | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Egespor]] | |style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Egespor]] | ||
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} | |13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} -17 ||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 17 January 2021
| Season | 2020-21 |
|---|---|
| Matches played | 182 |
2021–22 → | |
2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021.
League table
- As of 24 October 2020
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nevişahsınamünhasır FK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 14 | +17 | 33 | Qualification to Champions' League |
| Atlaskentspor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 17 | +13 | 30 | |
| Erciyes FK | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 28 | |
| Karadenizspor | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 25 | Qualification to CTFA Cup |
| 1966 Malatyaspor | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 24 | |
| Hazar Linyitspor | 13 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 23 | |
| Alternatif Market Göksuspor | 13 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
| Yeşilyurtspor | 13 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
| Akyar Gençlikspor | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 13 | |
| Hazar Üniversitesi GSK | 13 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 13 | |
| Eğrice Belediyespor | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 12 | |
| Bayındır Belediye FK | 13 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 11 | |
| Hazaroil Qöqliqspor | 13 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 10 | Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi |
| Egespor | 13 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 8 |