2020–21 Süper Lig Hazar: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
Alperen (talk | contribs)
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Nevişahsınamünhasır FK]]
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +15 ||'''30'''
|13 |{{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} +17 ||'''33'''
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB rowspan="3"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Champions' League|Champions' League]]
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Atlaskentspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 30 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +13 ||'''30'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Erciyes FK]]
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} +11 ||'''28'''
|13 |{{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} +11 ||'''28'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|[[Atlaskentspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +10 ||'''27'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[Karadenizspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} +11 ||'''22'''
|13 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 27 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +15 ||'''25'''
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]]
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF rowspan="2"|Qualification to [[2021–22 CTFA Cup|CTFA Cup]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[1966 Malatyaspor]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#BBF3FF|[[1966 Malatyaspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +5 ||'''21'''
|13 |{{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +7 ||'''24'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Linyitspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} +2 ||'''20'''
|13 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} +4 ||'''23'''
|rowspan="7"|
|rowspan="7"|
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Alternatif Market Göksuspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} +2 ||'''19'''
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 14 {{!!}} 0 ||'''19'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Yeşilyurtspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 0 ||'''15'''
|13 |{{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 0 ||'''16'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Akyar Gençlikspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} -2 ||'''13'''
|13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 19 {{!!}} -4 ||'''13'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Hazar Üniversitesi GSK]]
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} -9 ||'''12'''
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} -9 ||'''13'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" |[[Finberan Yıldızları]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 23 {{!!}} -12 ||'''11'''
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} -12 ||'''12'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Eğrice Belediyespor]]
|style="text-align:left;" |[[Bayındır Belediye FK]]
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} -12 ||'''11'''
|13 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -15 ||'''11'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Hazaroil Qöqliqspor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 21 {{!!}} -10 ||'''10'''
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} -14 ||'''10'''
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]]
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB rowspan="2"|Relegation to [[2021-22 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi|Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Egespor]]
|style="text-align:left;" bgcolor=#FFBBBB|[[Egespor]]
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 20 {{!!}} -15 ||'''8'''
|13 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} -17 ||'''8'''
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:49, 17 January 2021

Süper Lig Hazar
Season 2020-21
Matches played 182

2020-21 Süper Lig Hazar is first edition of Süper Lig Hazar. The league started on 13 September 2020 and will finish on 14 March 2021.

League table

  • As of 24 October 2020
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
Nevişahsınamünhasır FK 13 9 4 1 31 14 +17 33 Qualification to Champions' League
Atlaskentspor 13 8 5 1 30 17 +13 30
Erciyes FK 13 8 3 2 21 10 +11 28
Karadenizspor 13 7 4 3 27 12 +15 25 Qualification to CTFA Cup
1966 Malatyaspor 13 7 3 4 19 12 +7 24
Hazar Linyitspor 13 6 5 3 23 19 +4 23
Alternatif Market Göksuspor 13 5 4 5 14 14 0 19
Yeşilyurtspor 13 5 3 6 13 13 0 16
Akyar Gençlikspor 13 3 5 5 15 19 -4 13
Hazar Üniversitesi GSK 13 2 7 7 11 20 -9 13
Eğrice Belediyespor 13 2 6 7 10 22 -12 12
Bayındır Belediye FK 13 3 3 8 11 26 -15 11
Hazaroil Qöqliqspor 13 2 4 8 12 26 -14 10 Relegation to Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi
Egespor 13 2 2 10 7 24 -17 8