Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel | | [[Nevişahsınamünhasır İl Özel İdaresispor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rese Belediyespor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Çamolukspor]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yeşildirek 1951 FK]] || [[Nevişahsınamünhasır ]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Erfenespor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yeşilyurt Yolspor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | | [[Yeşilyurt Yolspor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Umuttepespor 1681 SK]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | | [[Umuttepespor 1681 SK]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Batacaspor]] || [[Yeşilyurt]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | | [[Muhammetvelispor]] || [[Muhammetveli]] | ||
| Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | | [[Altay Gençlikspor]] || [[Altay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dineç Belediyespor]] || [[Altay]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kırmızıdeniz Belediyespor]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | | [[Kırmızıdeniz Belediyespor]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | | [[Yalova 1963 FK]] || [[Kırmızıdeniz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 4 December 2020
| Countries |
|
|---|---|
| Confederation | CTFA |
| Founded | 2020 |
| First season | 2020–21 |
| Number of teams | 56 |
| Levels on pyramid | 1 |
| Promotion to | Süper Lig Hazar |
| Relegation to | Local Amateur League |
| League cup(s) | Hazar Kupası |
|
| |
The Eyalatsal Hazar Ligi is Hazar's second-tier football league. The 2020–21 Eyalatsal Hazar Liqi will be the league's first season.
Results
| Year | Winners | Runners-up | Third Place |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020–21 | - | - | - |