2020 MHL World Championships: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| caption = | | caption = | ||
| city = | | city = | ||
| country = | | country = {{Team flag|Birgeshir}} | ||
| dates = TBC 2019 | | dates = TBC 2019 | ||
| num_teams = 12 | | num_teams = 12 | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Birgeshir|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan=4 bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Advances to [[#Quarter-finals|quarter-finals]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Craitland|ice hockey}} | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Mar Sara|ice hockey}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Florian Republic|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Red line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Nova English Korea|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Qavaqaqqaqqaniitqeqertaq|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB|Relegation to [[2021 MHL World Championships|'B' Conference]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Group B==== | ====Group B==== | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Mercury|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 || '''0''' | |||
|rowspan=4 bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Advances to [[#Quarter-finals|quarter-finals]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Senya|ice hockey}} | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Shireroth|ice hockey}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Lakkvia|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Red line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|River Warriors|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Lamantia|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB|Relegation to [[2021 MHL World Championships|'B' Conference]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Freeland|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Freeland|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan=2|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'A' Conference|'A' Conference]] | |rowspan=2 bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'A' Conference|'A' Conference]] | ||
|- | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Krasnocoria|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Krasnocoria|ice hockey}} '''(H)''' | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|New Sussex|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|New Sussex|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Red line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|North Antarctica|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|North Antarctica|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Tellia|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Tellia|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Relegation to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference|'C' Conference]] | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB|Relegation to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference|'C' Conference]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Etourney|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Etourney|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'B' Conference|'B' Conference]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'B' Conference|'B' Conference]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Florian Eura|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Florian Eura|ice hockey}} '''(H)''' | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Helderbourgh|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Helderbourgh|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |-{{Red line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Incontinentia|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Merenolitovina|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Merenolitovina|ice hockey}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan=2 bgcolor=#FFBBBB|Relegation to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference qualifiers|'C' Conference qualifiers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Nova England|ice hockey}} | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Nova England|ice hockey}} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 222: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==='C' Conference | ==='C' Conference qualifiers=== | ||
====Group A==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 235: | Line 237: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|- | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Phinbella|ice hockey}} '''(H)''' | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference|'C' Conference]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference|'C' Conference]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |||
====Group B==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | !width=150|Team | ||
!width=25|Pld | |||
!width=25|RW | |||
!width=25|OTW | |||
!width=25|OTL | |||
!width=25|RL | |||
!width=25|GF | |||
!width=25|GA | |||
!width=25|GD | |||
!width=25|Pts | |||
!width=200|Qualification | |||
|-{{Green line}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|Thracistan|ice hockey}} '''(H)''' | |||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Promotion to [[2021 MHL World Championships#'C' Conference|'C' Conference]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|rowspan=3| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{Team flag|No|flag}} | ||
|0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | |0 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Knock-out stages== | ==Knock-out stages== | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 9 December 2019
| Tournament details | |
|---|---|
| Host country |
|
| Dates | TBC 2019 |
| Teams | 12 |
← 2019 2021 → | |
The 2020 MHL World Championships will be the sixth edition of the MHL World Championships and the first to have the 'A' Conference expanded to twelve teams and split into two groups of six.
Participating nations
|
|
|
|
Group stage
'A' Conference
Group A
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to quarter-finals | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to 'B' Conference |
Group B
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advances to quarter-finals | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to 'B' Conference |
'B' Conference
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to 'A' Conference | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to 'C' Conference |
'C' Conference
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to 'B' Conference | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to 'C' Conference qualifiers | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
'C' Conference qualifiers
Group A
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to 'C' Conference | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
| Team | Pld | RW | OTW | OTL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to 'C' Conference | |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Knock-out stages
Bracket
| Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final | |||||||||||
| A1 | |||||||||||||
| B4 | |||||||||||||
| B2 | |||||||||||||
| A3 | |||||||||||||
| B1 | |||||||||||||
| A4 | |||||||||||||
| A2 | |||||||||||||
| B3 | |||||||||||||