Flandria Secunda Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
! Position !! Team !! Games !! Wins !! Draws !! Loses !! F !! A !! GD !! Points
! Position !! Team !! Games !! Wins !! Draws !! Loses !! F !! A !! GD !! Points
|-
|-
| 1 || [[Real Roslar]] || 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 6 || 0 || 6 || 5
| 1 || [[F.C. Bruggia]] || 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 10 || 6 || 4 || 6
|-
|-
| 2 || Iprensis City || 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 5
| 2 || Iprensis City || 4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 6
|-
|-
| 3 || V.K. Dadingisila || 3 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 5
| 3 || V.K. Dadingisila || 4 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 6
|-
|-
| 4 || F.C. Bruggia || 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 6 || 3 || 3 || 3
| 4 || Real Roslar || 4 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 4 || 5 || 5
|-
|-
| 5 || R.S.C. Flandrum Lions || 3 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 3
| 5 || R.S.C. Flandrum Lions || 3 || 0 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4
|-
|-
| 6 || F.C. Cortoriacum || 3 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 12 || -12 || 1
| 6 || F.C. Cortoriacum || 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 0 || 12 || -12 || 2
|}
|}


Line 65: Line 65:
! Date of the game!! Homeplaying Team !!  Goals  !!  Goals  !! Awayplaying Team
! Date of the game!! Homeplaying Team !!  Goals  !!  Goals  !! Awayplaying Team
|-
|-
| 7/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || F.C. Cortoriacum  
| 3/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || F.C. Cortoriacum  
|-
|-
|  || Real Roslar || 0 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila  
|  || Real Roslar || 0 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila  
Line 71: Line 71:
| || Iprensis City || 2 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia  
| || Iprensis City || 2 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia  
|-
|-
| 14/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || Real Roslar  
| 10/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || Real Roslar  
|-
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 0 || 6 || F.C. Bruggia  
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 0 || 6 || F.C. Bruggia  
Line 77: Line 77:
| || Iprensis City || 0 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila  
| || Iprensis City || 0 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila  
|-
|-
| 21/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || Iprensis City
| 17/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || Iprensis City
|-
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 0 || 6 || Real Roslar  
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 0 || 6 || Real Roslar  
Line 83: Line 83:
| || V.K. Dadingisila || 1 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia  
| || V.K. Dadingisila || 1 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia  
|-
|-
| 28/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || || || V.K. Dadingisila
| 25/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 0 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila
|-
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || || || Iprensis City  
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 0 || 0 || Iprensis City  
|-
|-
| || Real Roslar ||  ||  || F.C. Bruggia  
| || Real Roslar || 3 ||  4|| F.C. Bruggia
|-
| 25/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum ||  ||  || F.C. Bruggia
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum ||  ||  || V.K. Dadingisila
|-
| || Real Roslar ||  ||  || Iprensis City
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:54, 25 January 2012

Flandria Secunda Serie A
Founded
2010
Nation
Flandria Secunda
Relegation To
/
Number of Teams
6
Level on Pyramid
Level 1 (only level)
EMUFA Qualification
Champions League
EMUFA Cup
Domestic Cups
Flandria Cup
Current Champions
None elected

Table

Position Team Games Wins Draws Loses F A GD Points
1 F.C. Bruggia 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
2 Iprensis City 4 1 3 0 2 0 2 6
3 V.K. Dadingisila 4 1 3 0 1 0 1 6
4 Real Roslar 4 1 2 1 9 4 5 5
5 R.S.C. Flandrum Lions 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
6 F.C. Cortoriacum 4 0 2 2 0 12 -12 2

Schedule

Date of the game Homeplaying Team Goals Goals Awayplaying Team
3/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 0 0 F.C. Cortoriacum
Real Roslar 0 0 V.K. Dadingisila
Iprensis City 2 0 F.C. Bruggia
10/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 0 0 Real Roslar
F.C. Cortoriacum 0 6 F.C. Bruggia
Iprensis City 0 0 V.K. Dadingisila
17/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 0 0 Iprensis City
F.C. Cortoriacum 0 6 Real Roslar
V.K. Dadingisila 1 0 F.C. Bruggia
25/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 0 0 V.K. Dadingisila
F.C. Cortoriacum 0 0 Iprensis City
Real Roslar 3 4 F.C. Bruggia
25/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum F.C. Bruggia
F.C. Cortoriacum V.K. Dadingisila
Real Roslar Iprensis City

Notice: The next game (28/01/2012) could take place a week later due to the World Cup 2012 Qualification of the National Team.

History

Season Place Team Points
2010 1 Flandrum Lions 37
2 Iprensis 28
3 Cortoriacum 28
2011 1 Iprensis 38
2 Roslar 34
3 Flandrum Lions 32