Flandria Secunda Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
==Schedule==
==Schedule==


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{|  
|-
|-
! Date !! Home !! Score !! Score !! Away
! Date !! Home !! Score !! Score !! Away
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
| || Iprensis City || 0 || 3 || F.C. Bruggia  
| || Iprensis City || 0 || 3 || F.C. Bruggia  
|-
| 14/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 4 || 1 || Real Roslar
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 1 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia
|-
| || Iprensis City || 1 || 0 || V.K. Dadingisila
|-
| 21/01/2012 || R.S.C. Flandrum || 4 || 1 || Iprensis City
|-
| || F.C. Cortoriacum || 1 || 0 || Real Roslar
|-
| || V.K. Dadingisila || 1 || 0 || F.C. Bruggia
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 01:29, 22 January 2012

Flandria Secunda Serie A
Founded
2012
Nation
Flandria Secunda
Relegation To
/
Number of Teams
6
Level on Pyramid
Level 1 (only level)
EMUFA Qualification
Champions League
EMUFA Cup
Domestic Cups
Flandria Cup
Current Champions
None elected

Table

Position Team Games Wins Draws Loses F A GD Points
1 R.S.C. Flandrum 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2 F.C. Bruggia 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4
3 Real Roslar 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
4 F.C. Cortoriacum 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
5 Iprensis City 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
6 V.K. Dadingisila 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2

Schedule

Date Home Score Score Away
7/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 2 0 F.C. Cortoriacum
Real Roslar 0 0 V.K. Dadingisila
Iprensis City 0 3 F.C. Bruggia
14/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 4 1 Real Roslar
F.C. Cortoriacum 1 0 F.C. Bruggia
Iprensis City 1 0 V.K. Dadingisila
21/01/2012 R.S.C. Flandrum 4 1 Iprensis City
F.C. Cortoriacum 1 0 Real Roslar
V.K. Dadingisila 1 0 F.C. Bruggia