2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Transvakia (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]] | |align=left|[[Rosenborg United]] | ||
| | | 8 || 5 || 1 || 2 || 10 || 4 || +7 ||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]] | |align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]] | ||
| | | 8 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 12 || 6 || +6 ||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]] | |align=left|[[Rosenborg City]] | ||
| | | 8 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 8 || 4 || +4 ||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]] | |align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]] | ||
| | | 8 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 6 || 6 || 0 ||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]] | |align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]] | ||
| | | 8 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 0 || 17 || -17 ||'''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|align=left|Jowi Bach | |align=left|Jowi Bach | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg United | |align=left|Rosenborg United | ||
| | |8 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|2 | |||
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem | |||
|align=left|Rosenborg City | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|Emika Assies | |align=left|Emika Assies | ||
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix | |align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|4 | |||
|align=left|Ibrahima Cissé | |align=left|Ibrahima Cissé | ||
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix | |align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari | |align=left|Seth Nana Bekari | ||
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC | |align=left|Al-Alhi FC | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"|5 | |||
|align=left|Marco Tardelli | |align=left|Marco Tardelli | ||
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC | |align=left|Al-Alhi FC | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |align=left|Alexis Jónsen | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg United | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|8 | |||
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price | |align=left|Kevin Razak-Price | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg United | |align=left|Rosenborg United | ||
| Line 149: | Line 153: | ||
|align=left|Edijan Makelele Assies | |align=left|Edijan Makelele Assies | ||
|align=left|Rosenborg City | |align=left|Rosenborg City | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:53, 26 October 2015
The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.
Stage One
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rosenborg United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 16 |
| 2 | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 15 |
| 3 | Rosenborg City | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 4 | Al-Alhi FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Ajax Prospects | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 3 |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kazim El Sharaaway | Rosenborg United | 11 |
| 2 | Ibrahima Cisse | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 5 |
| Emika Assies | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 5 |
Stage Two
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rosenborg United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +7 | 16 |
| 2 | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 13 |
| 3 | Rosenborg City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 |
| 4 | Al-Alhi FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 |
| 5 | Ajax Prospects | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 17 | -17 | 1 |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jowi Bach | Rosenborg United | 8 |
| 2 | Togona Rekik-Belem | Rosenborg City | 6 |
| Emika Assies | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 6 | |
| 4 | Ibrahima Cissé | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 3 |
| Seth Nana Bekari | Al-Alhi FC | 3 | |
| 5 | Marco Tardelli | Al-Alhi FC | 2 |
| Liu Xie | El-Fazouli Phoenix | 2 | |
| Alexis Jónsen | Rosenborg United | 1 | |
| 8 | Kevin Razak-Price | Rosenborg United | 1 |
| Sulley Aubameyang | Al-Alhi FC | 1 | |
| Edijan Makelele Assies | Rosenborg City | 1 |