2013 Ligako Afrikaana: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Transvakia (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 78: Line 78:
| 1  
| 1  
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg United]]
| 6 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 2 || +7 ||'''13'''
| 8 || 5 || 1 || 2 || 10 || 4 || +7 ||'''16'''
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
|align=left|[[El-Fazouli Phoenix]]
| 7 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 11 || 4 || +7 ||'''13'''
| 8 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 12 || 6 || +6 ||'''13'''
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
|align=left|[[Rosenborg City]]
| 7 || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''9'''
| 8 || 3 || 3 || 2 || 8 || 4 || +4 ||'''12'''
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
|align=left|[[Al-Alhi FC]]
| 7 || 2 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 6 || -1 ||'''8'''
| 8 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 6 || 6 || 0 ||'''11'''
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
|align=left|[[Ajax Prospects]]
| 6 || 0 || 1 || 5 || 0 || 13 || -13 ||'''1'''
| 8 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 0 || 17 || -17 ||'''1'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 109: Line 109:
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Jowi Bach
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|7
|8
|-
|rowspan="2"|2
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|6
|-
|-
|2
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|Emika Assies
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|5
|6
|-
|rowspan="2"|3
|align=left|Togona Rekik-Belem
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|3
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|4
|align=left|Ibrahima Cissé
|align=left|Ibrahima Cissé
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|align=left|El-Fazouli Phoenix
|3
|3
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|5
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Seth Nana Bekari
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|2
|3
|-
|-
|rowspan="3"|5
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Marco Tardelli
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
|align=left|Al-Alhi FC
Line 138: Line 138:
|2
|2
|-
|-
|rowspan="4"|8
|align=left|Alexis Jónsen
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|1
|-
|rowspan="3"|8
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|Kevin Razak-Price
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|align=left|Rosenborg United
Line 149: Line 153:
|align=left|Edijan Makelele Assies
|align=left|Edijan Makelele Assies
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|align=left|Rosenborg City
|1
|-
|align=left|Alexis Jónsen
|align=left|Rosenborg United
|1
|1
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Football competitions]]

Latest revision as of 15:53, 26 October 2015

The 2013 Ligako Afrikaana is the first season of the Ligako Afrikaana. It consists of 5 teams.

Stage One

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 8 5 1 2 18 7 +11 16
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 8 4 3 1 11 6 +5 15
3 Rosenborg City 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1 10
4 Al-Alhi FC 8 2 3 3 7 4 +3 9
5 Ajax Prospects 8 0 3 5 5 17 -12 3

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Kazim El Sharaaway Rosenborg United 11
2 Ibrahima Cisse El-Fazouli Phoenix 5
Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 5

Stage Two

Pos. Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rosenborg United 8 5 1 2 10 4 +7 16
2 El-Fazouli Phoenix 8 4 1 3 12 6 +6 13
3 Rosenborg City 8 3 3 2 8 4 +4 12
4 Al-Alhi FC 8 3 2 3 6 6 0 11
5 Ajax Prospects 8 0 1 7 0 17 -17 1

Top scorers

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Jowi Bach Rosenborg United 8
2 Togona Rekik-Belem Rosenborg City 6
Emika Assies El-Fazouli Phoenix 6
4 Ibrahima Cissé El-Fazouli Phoenix 3
Seth Nana Bekari Al-Alhi FC 3
5 Marco Tardelli Al-Alhi FC 2
Liu Xie El-Fazouli Phoenix 2
Alexis Jónsen Rosenborg United 1
8 Kevin Razak-Price Rosenborg United 1
Sulley Aubameyang Al-Alhi FC 1
Edijan Makelele Assies Rosenborg City 1