Flandria Secunda Serie A: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
(105 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
| align=center colspan=2 |
| align=center colspan=2 |
|-
|-
! style="font-size: 16px;" |Flandria Secunda Serie A <br>[[Image:Flandria_secunda_flag.png|150px|]]
! style="font-size: 16px;" |Flandria Secunda Serie A <br>[[File:Flandriasecunda2.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 10px;" |  
| style="font-size: 10px;" |  
Line 8: Line 8:
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Founded'''
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 2012
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 2010
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Nation'''
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | Flandria Secunda
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Flandria Secunda]]
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Relegation To'''
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | /
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Number of Teams'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Number of Teams'''
Line 24: Line 20:
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Level on Pyramid'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Level on Pyramid'''
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | Level 1 (only level)
| style="font-size: 12px;" | 1
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''EMUFA Qualification'''
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[EMUFA Champions League|Champions League]]<br>[[EMUFA Cup]]
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Domestic Cups'''
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Domestic Cups'''
|-
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Flandria Cup]]
| style="font-size: 12px;" | [[Flandria Cup]]
|-
| style="font-size: 12px; background: #BFD7FF;" | '''Current Champions'''
|-
| style="font-size: 12px;" | None elected
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Table==
The '''Flandria Secunda Serie A''' was the top-tier [[wikipedia:Association football|football]] league in [[Flandria Secunda]].
 
==Former teams==
*[[F.C. Bruggia]]
*[[F.C. Cortoriacum]]
*[[Iprensis City]]
*[[Real Roslar]]
*[[R.S.C. Flandrum Lions]]
*[[V.K. Dadingisila]]
 


{| class="wikitable sortable"
[[Category:Football competitions]] [[Category:Flandria Secunda]]
|-
! Position !! Team !! Games !! Wins !! Draws !! Loses !! F !! A !! GD !! Points
|-
| 1 || [[R.S.C. Flandrum Lions]] || 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 8 || 1 || 7 || 9
|-
| 2 || Team 6 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 4
|-
| 3 || Team 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 4 || -2 || 4
|-
| 4 || Team 2 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || -2 || 3
|-
| 5 || Team 4 || 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 5 || -4 || 3
|-
| 6 || Team 5 || 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || -1 || 2
|}

Latest revision as of 01:31, 23 March 2016

Flandria Secunda Serie A
Founded
2010
Nation
Flandria Secunda
Number of Teams
6
Level on Pyramid
1
Domestic Cups
Flandria Cup

The Flandria Secunda Serie A was the top-tier football league in Flandria Secunda.

Former teams