2019 Florian Hockey League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! width="200"| Qualification | ! width="200"| Qualification | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan="12" bgcolor=#BBF3BB|Advances to [[#Play-offs|play-offs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|-{{Green line}} | |||
|align="left"| | |||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|rowspan="12"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | |align="left"| | ||
| || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |align="left"| | ||
| | | || || || || || || || || ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 1 February 2019
Season | 2019 |
---|---|
Champions | TBD |
← 2018 2020 → |
Regular Season
Club | Conf. | GP | RW | OW | OL | RL | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Advances to play-offs | ||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 | |||||||||||
0 |
Conference Standings
North
South
Post season playoffs
The 12 best teams in the overall standings will qualify for the end of season playoffs. They will be four rounds and each round except the final will be played in a two-leg basis.
First Round | Quarter Finals | Semi FInals | Final | |||||||||||||||||