Kasterburger Handelsregister: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | |[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | |[[file:ESB Logistics Kasterburg.png|80px]]||ESB Logistics Kasterburg||Logistics services||Daschau, Porolia||1664||H5805 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KHM.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KS.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Spoorwegen||Railroad||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1658||H5803 | |[[File:KS.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Spoorwegen||Railroad||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1658||H5803 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802 | |[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802 | ||
|- | |||
|[[file:ESB.png|80px]]||ESB-Jörmungandr Group||Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services,<br/> Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures||Teldrin, Goldshire||1664||HB5804 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:22, 11 September 2018
The Kasterburger Handelsregister is the trade registry of the Kasterburg Republic. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.