Kasterburger Handelsregister: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''Kasterburger Handelsregister''' is the trade registry of the [[Kasterburg|Kasterburg Republic]]. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic. | {{Kasterburg Article}}The '''Kasterburger Handelsregister''' is the trade registry of the [[Kasterburg|Kasterburg Republic]]. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic. | ||
== List of Registred Companies== | == List of Registred Companies== | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | |[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | |[[file:ESB Logistics Kasterburg.png|80px]]||ESB Logistics Kasterburg||Logistics services||Daschau, Porolia||1664||H5805 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KHM.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KS.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Spoorwegen||Railroad||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1658||H5803 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Kasterwagen.png|80px]]||KasterWagen||Automobiles, Transportation||Litkov, Porolia||1658||H5801 | |[[File:Kasterwagen.png|80px]]||KasterWagen||Automobiles, Transportation||Litkov, Porolia||1658||H5801 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[lostmind.png|80px]]||Lost Mind Productions||Cinema||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5701 | |[[File:lostmind.png|80px]]||Lost Mind Productions||Cinema||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5701 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:nmp.png|80px]]||Nationale Maatschappij voor Propaganda||Media||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5702 | |[[File:nmp.png|80px]]||Nationale Maatschappij voor Propaganda||Media||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5702 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:stgesell.png|80px]]||St. Gesellmann Brewery||Alcoholic Beverages||Daschau, Porolia||1656||H5603 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
! Handelsnummer | ! Handelsnummer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658|| | |[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802 | ||
|- | |||
|[[file:ESB.png|80px]]||ESB-Jörmungandr Group||Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services,<br/> Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures||Teldrin, Goldshire||1664||HB5804 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:22, 11 September 2018
The Kasterburger Handelsregister is the trade registry of the Kasterburg Republic. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.