Kasterburger Handelsregister: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Jack (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The '''Kasterburger Handelsregister''' is the trade registry of the [[Kasterburg|Kasterburg Republic]]. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.
{{Kasterburg Article}}The '''Kasterburger Handelsregister''' is the trade registry of the [[Kasterburg|Kasterburg Republic]]. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.


== List of Registred Companies==
== List of Registred Companies==
Line 11: Line 11:
! Handelsnummer
! Handelsnummer
|-
|-
|.||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601
|[[File:Atoomkracht.png|80px]]||Atoomkracht||Electricity, Nuclear Energy||Litkov, Porolia||1656||H5601
|-
|-
|.||Nationale Maatschappij voor Propaganda||Media||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5702
|[[file:ESB Logistics Kasterburg.png|80px]]||ESB Logistics Kasterburg||Logistics services||Daschau, Porolia||1664||H5805
|-
|-
|.||St. Gesellmann Brewery||Alcoholic Beverages||Daschau, Porolia||1656||H5603
|[[File:KHM.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602
|-
|-
|.||Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij||Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping||Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia||1656||H5602
|[[File:KS.png|80px]]||Kasterburger Spoorwegen||Railroad||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1658||H5803
|-
|-
|.||Lost Mind Productions||Cinema||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5701
|[[File:Kasterwagen.png|80px]]||KasterWagen||Automobiles, Transportation||Litkov, Porolia||1658||H5801
|-
|-
|.||KasterWagen||Automobiles, Transportation||Litkov, Porolia||1658||H5801
|[[File:lostmind.png|80px]]||Lost Mind Productions||Cinema||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5701
|-
|[[File:nmp.png|80px]]||Nationale Maatschappij voor Propaganda||Media||Kasterburg, Kasterburg||1657||H5702
|-
|[[File:stgesell.png|80px]]||St. Gesellmann Brewery||Alcoholic Beverages||Daschau, Porolia||1656||H5603
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 35: Line 39:
! Handelsnummer
! Handelsnummer
|-
|-
|[[File:IronCompany.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services, Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5801
|[[File:IronCompanyLogo.png|80px]]||Iron Company||Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,<br> Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures||Blackstone, Blackstone||1658||HB5802
|-
|[[file:ESB.png|80px]]||ESB-Jörmungandr Group||Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services,<br/> Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures||Teldrin, Goldshire||1664||HB5804
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Kasterburg]]
[[Category:Companies]]

Latest revision as of 14:22, 11 September 2018

The Kasterburger Handelsregister is the trade registry of the Kasterburg Republic. Only registred companies are allowed to open business within the republic.

List of Registred Companies

Company Logo Company Name Products & Services Company headquarters Registry date Handelsnummer
Atoomkracht Electricity, Nuclear Energy Litkov, Porolia 1656 H5601
ESB Logistics Kasterburg Logistics services Daschau, Porolia 1664 H5805
Kasterburger Handelsmaatschappij Banking, Financial Services, Merchant Shipping Nieuw Ingelheim, Ostesia 1656 H5602
Kasterburger Spoorwegen Railroad Kasterburg, Kasterburg 1658 H5803
KasterWagen Automobiles, Transportation Litkov, Porolia 1658 H5801
Lost Mind Productions Cinema Kasterburg, Kasterburg 1657 H5701
Nationale Maatschappij voor Propaganda Media Kasterburg, Kasterburg 1657 H5702
St. Gesellmann Brewery Alcoholic Beverages Daschau, Porolia 1656 H5603

Registred Foreign Companies

Company Logo Company Name Products & Services Company headquarters Registry date Handelsnummer
Iron Company Financial Services, Mining, Commercial Air Services,
Merchant Shipping, Colonial Ventures
Blackstone, Blackstone 1658 HB5802
ESB-Jörmungandr Group Commodity Services, Logistic Services, Outsourcing Services,
Financial Services, Security, Colonial Ventures
Teldrin, Goldshire 1664 HB5804