Rugby at the 2018 Micras Games – Men's rugby union qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "==Format== ==West== ===Group A=== {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" |- !width=165|Team !width=25|Pld !width=25|W !width=25|D !width=25|L !width=25|G...") |
|||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==West== | ==West== | ||
===Group A=== | ===Group A=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width= | !width=150|Team | ||
!width=25|Pld | !width=25|Pld | ||
!width=25|W | !width=25|W | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
!width=200|Qualification | !width=200|Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|{{team flag|Eklesia|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3BB | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#BBF3FF | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Lamantia|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Merenolitovina|rugby union}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Group B=== | ===Group B=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" width="60%" |
Revision as of 19:12, 12 April 2018
Format
West
Group A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eklesia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florian Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gerenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamantia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Merenolitovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|
South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|
East
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|