2017–18 Nohavland Second League: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox football league season | competition = Nohavland Football League | season = 2017–18 | winners = TBC | rel..."
 
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox football league season
{{Infobox football league season
| competition                = [[Nohavland Football League]]
| competition                = [[Nohavland Second League]]
| season                    = 2017–18
| season                    = 2017–18
| winners                    = TBC
| winners                    = TBC
| relegated                  = TBC
| relegated                  = TBC
| continentalcup1            = [[2018–19 AEFA Champions' League|AEFA Champions' League]]
| continentalcup1            =  
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = TBC
| continentalcup1 qualifiers =  
| continentalcup2            = [[2018–19 AEFA Cup|AEFA Cup]]
| continentalcup2            =  
| continentalcup2 qualifiers = TBC
| continentalcup2 qualifiers =  
| league topscorer          =  
| league topscorer          =  
| biggest home win          =  
| biggest home win          =  
Line 21: Line 21:
| average attendance        =  
| average attendance        =  
| prevseason                =  
| prevseason                =  
| nextseason                = [[Nohavland Football League 2018-2019|2018–19]]
| nextseason                = [[Nohavland Second League 2018-2019|2018–19]]
}}
}}


Line 44: Line 44:
!width=200|Qualification
!width=200|Qualification
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Krava Village
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Amateri
| 0{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  5 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +3 ||'''6'''
|rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff
|rowspan = "3"| Qualification for Playoff
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Jedva se zbrasmo
|style="text-align:left;"|  FC Seljaci
| 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +2 ||'''6'''
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Krava Village
| 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +3 ||'''4'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Jedva se zbrasmo
| 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1  {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} -1 ||'''1'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Glorious
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
| 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} -3 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|-
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Amateri
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0  {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Seljaci
| 1{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
|-bgcolor=#ffffcc
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila
|style="text-align:left;"| FC Nohavlandska Krila
| 1{{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 ||'''0'''
| 2 {{!!}}  0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}}  5 {{!!}} -4 ||'''0'''
|}
|}


Line 69: Line 69:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|-
|-
!width="50"| !!width="50"|KRV!!width="50"|JSZ!!width="50"|GLR!!width="50"|AMA!!width="50"|SELj!!width="50"|NOK
!width="50"| !!width="50"|KRV!!width="50"|JSZ!!width="50"|GLR!!width="50"|AMA!!width="50"|SEL!!width="50"|NOK
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|KRV
!style="text-align:right;"|KRV
!|–
!|–
|
| 3-3
|
|
|
|
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|
|
|  
| 1-2
|
|
|-
|-
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
!|–
!|–
|  
| 1-3
|
|
|
|
Line 101: Line 101:
!|–
!|–
|
|
|
| 2-1
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|SELj
!style="text-align:right;"|SEL
|
|
|
|
|
| 4-3
|
|
!|–
!|–
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right;"|NOK
!style="text-align:right;"|NOK
|  
| 0-3
|
|
|
|
Line 120: Line 120:
|-
|-
|}
|}
===Playoff===
===Playoff===



Latest revision as of 14:50, 23 December 2017

Nohavland Second League
Season 2017–18
Champions TBC
Relegated TBC

The 2017–18 Nohavland Second League will be the first season of the Nohavland Second League. The teams play each other two times on a home and away basis. The top half plays the playoff.

Teams and Stadiums

Table

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
FC Amateri 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 Qualification for Playoff
FC Seljaci 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
FC Krava Village 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
FC Jedva se zbrasmo 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
FC Glorious 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
FC Nohavlandska Krila 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

Results

First Stage

  KRV JSZ GLR AMA SEL NOK
KRV 3-3
JSZ 1-2
GLR 1-3
AMA 2-1
SEL 4-3
NOK 0-3

Playoff