2012–13 Gerenian League 2: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| competition = Gerenian League 2 | | competition = Gerenian League 2 | ||
| season = 2012–13 | | season = 2012–13 | ||
| winners = Stage One: [[Clementsgrad United|Clementsgrad Utd]]<br>Stage Two: | | winners = Stage One: [[Clementsgrad United|Clementsgrad Utd]]<br>Stage Two: [[Glaxo Academy FT]] | ||
| relegated = | | relegated = [[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]] | ||
| continentalcup1 = | | continentalcup1 = | ||
| continentalcup1 qualifiers = | | continentalcup1 qualifiers = | ||
| continentalcup2 = | | continentalcup2 = | ||
| continentalcup2 qualifiers = | | continentalcup2 qualifiers = | ||
| league topscorer = | | league topscorer = | ||
| biggest home win = [[KZK Gentóul]] 4–0 [[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]] | | biggest home win = [[KZK Gentóul]] 4–0 [[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]] | ||
| biggest away win = [[GKS Tawlkar]] 0–7 [[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] | | biggest away win = [[GKS Tawlkar]] 0–7 [[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] | ||
| highest scoring = [[GKS Tawlkar]] 0–7 [[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]]<br>[[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] 2–5 [[CSD 21 De Agosto]] | | highest scoring = [[GKS Tawlkar]] 0–7 [[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]]<br>[[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes|Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] 2–5 [[CSD 21 De Agosto]]<br>[[GKS Tawlkar]] 3–4 [[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]]<br>[[Victoria Islanders]] 2–5 [[Glaxo Academy FT]] | ||
| longest wins = [[Glaxo Academy FT]] (5) | |||
| longest unbeaten = [[ | | longest unbeaten = [[Glaxo Academy FT]] (7) | ||
| longest winless = [[ | | longest winless = [[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]] (8) | ||
| longest losses = [[GKS Tawlkar]] (4) | | longest losses = [[GKS Tawlkar]] (4) | ||
| matches = | | matches = | ||
| total goals = | | total goals = | ||
| prevseason = | | prevseason = | ||
| nextseason = <!--[[2013–14 Gerenian League 2|2013–14]]--> | | nextseason = <!--[[2013–14 Gerenian League 2|2013–14]]--> | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Pitto López]] | |align=left|[[File:Gerenia flag old 2.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Pitto López]] | ||
|align=left|[[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] | |align=left|[[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Oscar Silistra]] | |align=left|[[File:Gerenia flag old 2.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Oscar Silistra]] | ||
|align=left|[[CSD 21 De Agosto]] | |align=left|[[CSD 21 De Agosto]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Stage Two == | == Stage Two == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 243: | Line 244: | ||
!width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | !width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- bgcolor=#ccffcc | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|align=left|[[ | |align=left|[[Glaxo Academy FT]] ||14||9||2||3||31||18||+13||'''29''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |||
|align=left|[[Port Isherwood Hurricane]] || | |align=left|[[Port Isherwood Hurricane]]||14||8||1||5||36||26||+10||'''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[ | |rowspan="4"| 3 | ||
|align=left|[[KZK Gentóul]]||14||5||5||4||31||25||+6||'''20''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[GKS Tawlkar]]||14||6||2||6||25||24||+1||'''20''' | |||
|align=left|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[FJK Taizun Optimistid]]||14||6||2||6||26||28||−2||'''20''' | |||
|align=left|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Victoria Islanders]]||14||6||2||6||28||31||−3||'''20''' | |||
|align=left|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[ | | 7 | ||
|align=left|[[KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes]]||14||5||2||7||21||22||−1||'''17''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
|align=left|[[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]] || | |align=left|[[Western Union of Baraýa|Western Union]]||14||2||2||10||17||41||−24||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 269: | Line 270: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =1 February 2013 | |date =1 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|score =4 – 0 | |score =4 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|goals1 =[[Steven Chalmers|Chalmers]] {{goal|11||55}}<br>[[Claudius Marini|Marini]] {{goal|18}}<br>[[Mario Hälmers|Hälmers]] {{goal|90+1}} | |goals1 =[[Steven Chalmers|Chalmers]] {{goal|11||55}}<br>[[Claudius Marini|Marini]] {{goal|18}}<br>[[Mario Hälmers|Hälmers]] {{goal|90+1}} | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 278: | Line 279: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =1 February 2013 | |date =1 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|score =2 – 0 | |score =2 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|goals1 =[[Marcos Mannira|Mannira]] {{goal|16||57}} | |goals1 =[[Marcos Mannira|Mannira]] {{goal|16||57}} | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 287: | Line 288: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =2 February 2013 | |date =2 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|score =4 – 1 | |score =4 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|goals1 =[[Andres Bastien|Bastien]] {{goal|20}}<br>[[Ariel Ochoa|Ochoa]] {{goal|29||52}}<br>[[Ferant Bianchi|Bianchi]] {{goal|63}} | |goals1 =[[Andres Bastien|Bastien]] {{goal|20}}<br>[[Ariel Ochoa|Ochoa]] {{goal|29||52}}<br>[[Ferant Bianchi|Bianchi]] {{goal|63}} | ||
|goals2 =[[Henry Rizare|Rizare]] {{goal|18|og}} | |goals2 =[[Henry Rizare|Rizare]] {{goal|18|og}} | ||
| Line 296: | Line 297: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =2 February 2013 | |date =2 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|score =4 – 1 | |score =4 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 306: | Line 307: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =8 February 2013 | |date =8 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 315: | Line 316: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =8 February 2013 | |date =8 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|score = | |score =4 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 324: | Line 325: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =8 February 2013 | |date =8 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|score = | |score =3 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 333: | Line 334: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =8 February 2013 | |date =8 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|score = | |score =4 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 343: | Line 344: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =16 February 2013 | |date =16 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|score = | |score =5 – 2 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 352: | Line 353: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =16 February 2013 | |date =16 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|score = | |score =1 – 4 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 361: | Line 362: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =17 February 2013 | |date =17 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|score = | |score =1 – 3 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 370: | Line 371: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =17 February 2013 | |date =17 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 3 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =21 February 2013 | |date =21 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 2 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 389: | Line 390: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =21 February 2013 | |date =21 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|score = | |score =5 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 398: | Line 399: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =22 February 2013 | |date =22 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|score = | |score =3 – 2 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 407: | Line 408: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =22 February 2013 | |date =22 February 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|score = | |score =0 – 4 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 417: | Line 418: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =1 March 2013 | |date =1 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|score = | |score =1 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 426: | Line 427: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =1 March 2013 | |date =1 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|score = | |score =1 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 435: | Line 436: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =2 March 2013 | |date =2 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|score = | |score =3 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 444: | Line 445: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =2 March 2013 | |date =2 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 454: | Line 455: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =7 March 2013 | |date =7 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|score = | |score =1 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 463: | Line 464: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =7 March 2013 | |date =7 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|score = | |score =0 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 472: | Line 473: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =7 March 2013 | |date =7 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 2 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 481: | Line 482: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =8 March 2013 | |date =8 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|score = | |score =4 – 3 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 491: | Line 492: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =17 March 2013 | |date =17 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =KZK Gentóul | ||
|score = | |score =0 – 0 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 500: | Line 501: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =18 March 2013 | |date =18 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Western Union of Baraýa | ||
|score = | |score =0 – 3 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 509: | Line 510: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =18 March 2013 | |date =18 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =GKS Tawlkar | ||
|score = | |score =2 – 1 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Glaxo Academy FT | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
| Line 518: | Line 519: | ||
{{footballbox | {{footballbox | ||
|date =18 March 2013 | |date =18 March 2013 | ||
|team1 = | |team1 =Victoria Islanders | ||
|score = | |score =3 – 2 | ||
|team2 = | |team2 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | ||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
===Week 8=== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =23 March 2013 | |||
|team1 =Western Union of Baraýa | |||
|score =2 – 4 | |||
|team2 =KZK Gentóul | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =23 March 2013 | |||
|team1 =KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | |||
|score =0 – 1 | |||
|team2 =Glaxo Academy FT | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =23 March 2013 | |||
|team1 =GKS Tawlkar | |||
|score =0 – 2 | |||
|team2 =Port Isherwood Hurricane | |||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|goals2 = | |goals2 = | ||
|stadium = | |stadium = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =23 March 2013 | |||
|team1 =FJK Taizun Optimistid | |||
|score =3 – 0 | |||
|team2 =Victoria Islanders | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|stadium = | |||
}} | |||
==Relegation== | |||
{{Two leg start}} | |||
{{Two leg result| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes || 2–2<br>(2–3 p.s.o.) | '''Gerze Power FC''' || 2–0 | 0–2}} | |||
{{Two leg end}} | |||
{{SZŽ}} | |||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
[[Category:Gerenia]] | [[Category:Football in Gerenia]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 17 July 2016
| Season | 2012–13 |
|---|---|
| Champions |
Stage One: Clementsgrad Utd Stage Two: Glaxo Academy FT |
| Relegated | Western Union |
| Biggest home win | KZK Gentóul 4–0 Western Union |
| Biggest away win | GKS Tawlkar 0–7 Uzenae'ad Mergeazes |
| Highest scoring |
GKS Tawlkar 0–7 Uzenae'ad Mergeazes Uzenae'ad Mergeazes 2–5 CSD 21 De Agosto GKS Tawlkar 3–4 Western Union Victoria Islanders 2–5 Glaxo Academy FT |
| Longest winning run | Glaxo Academy FT (5) |
| Longest unbeaten run | Glaxo Academy FT (7) |
| Longest winless run | Western Union (8) |
| Longest losing run | GKS Tawlkar (4) |
The 2012–13 Gerenian League 2 is the inaugural season of the Gerenian League 2. The Stage One was played to let the best two teams be promoted to the Gerenian League 1 in order to expand it from six to eight teams. By the end of the Stage Two, the champion is going to be automatically promoted to the League 1, while the runner-up is going to have to play the penultimate team of the League 1.
Stage One
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clementsgrad Utd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 2 | CSD 21 De Agosto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 |
| 3 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Glaxo Academy FT | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 5 | FJK Taizun Optimistid | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 |
| 6 | GKS Tawlkar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 |
Week 1
16 September 2012
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 3 – 1 |
Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
| Toimeta Maltisty Ferrari |
G. Vidal |
Week 2
23 September 2012
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 2 – 3 |
GKS Tawlkar |
|---|---|---|
| Saravats Erzesar |
Kaliniec Rakäris |
23 September 2012
|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 2 – 5 |
CSD 21 De Agosto |
|---|---|---|
| López |
Notarantonio Silistra Ropside Hudson |
23 September 2012
|
| Glaxo Academy FT | 3 – 3 |
Clementsgrad Utd |
|---|---|---|
| G. Vidal Mannira Losa |
Kelogzkrunčënut Paddock Kincaid |
Week 3
30 September 2012
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 0 – 7 |
KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes |
|---|---|---|
| López Galj Rivas Tushingham Esperon |
30 September 2012
|
| Clementsgrad Utd | 2 – 1 |
FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
| Paddock Johnston |
Störik |
Week 4
Week 5
13 October 2012
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 1 – 4 |
CSD 21 De Agosto |
|---|---|---|
| Störik |
Silistra Ropside Sames |
Top scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 6 | |
| 2 | CSD 21 De Agosto | 4 | |
| 3 | Clementsgrad Utd | 3 |
Stage Two
| Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Glaxo Academy FT | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 18 | +13 | 29 |
| 2 | Port Isherwood Hurricane | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 25 |
| 3 | KZK Gentóul | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 20 |
| GKS Tawlkar | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 20 | |
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 28 | −2 | 20 | |
| Victoria Islanders | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 31 | −3 | 20 | |
| 7 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 22 | −1 | 17 |
| 8 | Western Union | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 41 | −24 | 5 |
Week 1
2 February 2013
|
| Port Isherwood Hurricane | 4 – 1 | GKS Tawlkar |
|---|---|---|
| Bastien Ochoa Bianchi |
Rizare |
2 February 2013
|
| Victoria Islanders | 4 – 1 | FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
Week 2
8 February 2013
|
| KZK Gentóul | 2 – 1 | Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
8 February 2013
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 4 – 1 | Western Union of Baraýa |
|---|---|---|
8 February 2013
|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 3 – 1 | Port Isherwood Hurricane |
|---|---|---|
8 February 2013
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 4 – 1 | Victoria Islanders |
|---|---|---|
Week 3
16 February 2013
|
| Port Isherwood Hurricane | 5 – 2 | KZK Gentóul |
|---|---|---|
16 February 2013
|
| Western Union of Baraýa | 1 – 4 | Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
17 February 2013
|
| Victoria Islanders | 1 – 3 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes |
|---|---|---|
17 February 2013
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 2 – 3 | FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
Week 4
21 February 2013
|
| KZK Gentóul | 2 – 2 | Victoria Islanders |
|---|---|---|
21 February 2013
|
| Western Union of Baraýa | 5 – 1 | Port Isherwood Hurricane |
|---|---|---|
22 February 2013
|
| Glaxo Academy FT | 3 – 2 | FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
22 February 2013
|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 0 – 4 | GKS Tawlkar |
|---|---|---|
Week 5
1 March 2013
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 1 – 0 | KZK Gentóul |
|---|---|---|
1 March 2013
|
| Victoria Islanders | 1 – 0 | Western Union of Baraýa |
|---|---|---|
2 March 2013
|
| Port Isherwood Hurricane | 3 – 0 | Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
2 March 2013
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 2 – 1 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes |
|---|---|---|
Week 6
7 March 2013
|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 1 – 1 | KZK Gentóul |
|---|---|---|
7 March 2013
|
| Western Union of Baraýa | 0 – 0 | GKS Tawlkar |
|---|---|---|
7 March 2013
|
| Glaxo Academy FT | 2 – 2 | Victoria Islanders |
|---|---|---|
8 March 2013
|
| Port Isherwood Hurricane | 4 – 3 | FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
Week 7
17 March 2013
|
| KZK Gentóul | 0 – 0 | FJK Taizun Optimistid |
|---|---|---|
18 March 2013
|
| Western Union of Baraýa | 0 – 3 | KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes |
|---|---|---|
18 March 2013
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 2 – 1 | Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
18 March 2013
|
| Victoria Islanders | 3 – 2 | Port Isherwood Hurricane |
|---|---|---|
Week 8
23 March 2013
|
| Western Union of Baraýa | 2 – 4 | KZK Gentóul |
|---|---|---|
23 March 2013
|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 0 – 1 | Glaxo Academy FT |
|---|---|---|
23 March 2013
|
| GKS Tawlkar | 0 – 2 | Port Isherwood Hurricane |
|---|---|---|
23 March 2013
|
| FJK Taizun Optimistid | 3 – 0 | Victoria Islanders |
|---|---|---|
Relegation
| Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KZ Uzenae'ad Mergeazes | 2–2 (2–3 p.s.o.) |
Gerze Power FC | 2–0 | 0–2 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||