2024–25 Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|rowspan=2|Relegation to [[2025–26 Sanpo Rigu 2|Sanpo Rigu 2]] | |rowspan=2|Relegation to [[2025–26 Sanpo Rigu 2|Sanpo Rigu 2]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Jitō | |style="text-align:left;"|[[Jitō Kurēn]] | ||
|26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 46 ||'''20''' | |26 |{{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 46 ||'''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
! Tsuku FC (TFC) | ! Tsuku FC (TFC) | ||
| 5–0 || 2–1 || 0–1 || 4–0 || 1–0 || 2–0 || 0–1 || 2–3 || 0–2 || 2–1 || 4–0 || 0–4 || 2–0 || — | | 5–0 || 2–1 || 0–1 || 4–0 || 1–0 || 2–0 || 0–1 || 2–3 || 0–2 || 2–1 || 4–0 || 0–4 || 2–0 || — | ||
|} | |||
===Top Scorers=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Rank | |||
!Player | |||
!Club | |||
!Goals | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |1 | |||
|Okita Keiki | |||
|[[Tsuku FC]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Akamine Kakuzo | |||
|[[Dateido FC]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Abe Yoichi | |||
|[[Tsuku FC]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kawashima Teika | |||
|[[Miyaji FC]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Aomine Mikoto | |||
|[[Meijisu SC]] | |||
|14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:53, 3 November 2025
Results
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GC | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tsuku FC | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 23 | 50+ | Qualification to EMUFA Champions' League |
| Miyaji FC | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 22 | 50 | |
| Ofu Takashi FC | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 23 | 49 | |
| Kipei Ninja | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 27 | 45 | |
| Toichiten Harbour | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 24 | 45 | |
| Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 30 | 40 | |
| ReinMeer Miwatan | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 39 | |
| Baticino Calcio | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 37 | |
| Meijisu SC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 39 | 33+ | |
| Atletico Ogimi | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26 | 36 | 31+ | |
| Dateido FC | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30 | 44 | 29 | |
| Minato-machi Island FC | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 38 | 27 | |
| Okaru Washi | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 41 | 23 | Relegation to Sanpo Rigu 2 |
| Jitō Kurēn | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 46 | 20 |
| Home \ Away | AOG | BCC | DFC | JKU | KKC | KNI | MSC | MMI | MFC | OTH | OWS | RMM | THB | TFC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atletico Ogimi (AOG) | — | 2–0 | 1–1 | 2–0 | 0–3 | 1–1 | 0–3 | 2–0 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 0–3 | 0–5 |
| Baticino Calcio (BCC) | 0–2 | — | 2–3 | 0–5 | 4–1 | 1–2 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 3–2 | 0–0 | 1–2 | 0–2 | 0–1 | 0–0 |
| Dateido FC (DFC) | 1–1 | 3–2 | — | 0–0 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 3–5 | 1–1 | 1–2 | 0–3 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–3 | 0–4 |
| Jitō Kurēn (JKU) | 0–2 | 2–1 | 0–0 | — | 1–3 | 1–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 0–4 | 1–3 | 1–2 | 1–2 | 5–0 | 0–4 |
| Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC (KKC) | 3–0 | 1–4 | 2–0 | 3–1 | — | 0–1 | 1–3 | 0–1 | 0–1 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 2–2 |
| Kipei Ninja (KNI) | 0–2 | 2–1 | 0–2 | 2–1 | 1–0 | — | 1–1 | 2–1 | 3–1 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 0–1 |
| Meijisu SC (MSC) | 3–2 | 0–3 | 2–3 | 1–1 | 1–3 | 1–1 | — | 0–0 | 0–2 | 1–3 | 3–0 | 2–2 | 0–3 | 1–0 |
| Minato-machi Island FC (MMI) | 3–1 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 2–1 | 1–0 | 1–1 | 0–0 | — | 0–0 | 1–2 | 2–3 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 3–2 |
| Miyaji FC (MFC) | 2–0 | 2–3 | 2–1 | 2–0 | 0–3 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 0–0 | — | 0–1 | 0–2 | 3–1 | 0–2 | 4–0 |
| Ofu Takashi FC (OTH) | 1–0 | 0–0 | 3–0 | 3–1 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 1–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 | — | 1–1 | 3–0 | 2–0 | 0–2 |
| Okaru Washi (OWS) | 0–2 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 0–1 | 1–2 | 2–0 | 1–1 | — | 1–2 | 1–2 | 0–4 |
| ReinMeer Miwatan (RMM) | 1–0 | 2–0 | 1–1 | 0–1 | 2–0 | 0–2 | 2–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 0–2 | — | 0–2 | 0–2 |
| Toichiten Harbour (THB) | 3–0 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 0–2 | 1–1 | 1–0 | 3–1 | 2–0 | 2–0 | 3–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 | — | 0–2 |
| Tsuku FC (TFC) | 5–0 | 2–1 | 0–1 | 4–0 | 1–0 | 2–0 | 0–1 | 2–3 | 0–2 | 2–1 | 4–0 | 0–4 | 2–0 | — |
Top Scorers
| Rank | Player | Club | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okita Keiki | Tsuku FC | 17 |
| 2 | Akamine Kakuzo | Dateido FC | 16 |
| 3 | Abe Yoichi | Tsuku FC | 16 |
| 4 | Kawashima Teika | Miyaji FC | 14 |
| 5 | Aomine Mikoto | Meijisu SC | 14 |