The Hexarchy national women's football team: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| FMF min date = | | FMF min date = | ||
| First game = | | First game = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}} | ||
| Largest win = | | Largest win = {{team flag-rt|Hurmu|women's football}} 1–4 {{team flag|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} | ||
| Largest loss = | | Largest loss = {{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}}<br>{{team flag-rt|The Hexarchy|nolink=yes}} 0–3 {{team flagn|Çakaristan|women's football}} | ||
| World cup apps = | | World cup apps = | ||
| World cup first = | | World cup first = | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
==Chronological competitive participation== | ==Chronological competitive participation== | ||
* [[Tea Cup|2025 Tea Cup]] | * [[Tea Cup|2025 Tea Cup]] | ||
==Statistics== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%" | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No. | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=20%|Venue | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition | |||
!width=10%|For | |||
!width=10%|Against | |||
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|Ref. | |||
|-class="unsortable" | |||
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup> | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|12/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Akbar National Stadium}}, [[Agra]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Sanpantul|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106883#p106883] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|16/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Jangala Stadium}}, [[Keruliya]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106905#p106905] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|20/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Dolphins tub}}, [[Manbai]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Constancia|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106906#p106906] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|24/02/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Hurmu|women's football}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106917#p106917] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|04/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Jangala Stadium}}, [[Keruliya]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Shireroth|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106954#p106954] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|08/03/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Tea Cup]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Jangala Stadium}}, [[Keruliya]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lac Glacei|women's football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?p=106967#p106967] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:National women's football teams]] | [[Category:National women's football teams]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 8 March 2025
| | |
| Nickname(s) | The Eagles |
|---|---|
| Home stadium | Kobol Stadium |
| First intermicronational | |
|
The Hexarchy | |
| Biggest win | |
|
Hurmu | |
| Biggest defeat | |
|
The Hexarchy The Hexarchy | |
The The Hexarchy national women's football team is the women's football team which represents the micronation of Çakaristan. It is run by Çakaristan Football Federation.
As a female-only national football team, the team's results do not count as full international matches.
Chronological competitive participation
Statistics
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | |||||||
| 1 | 12/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [1] | ||
| 2 | 16/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 3 | [2] | ||
| 3 | 20/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [3] | ||
| 4 | 24/02/2025 | Tea Cup | 4 | 1 | [4] | ||
| 5 | 04/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 1 | [5] | ||
| 6 | 08/03/2025 | Tea Cup | 0 | 0 | [6] | ||