List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Permanent transfers: Duplicate) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC}} | |{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sani Abasi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Jean-Carlos Garcia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=RTP Adiwira FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Min-hyeon Park-Van Heerdens}} | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Phinbellan Boer Super Reds FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Aigā Akabane}} | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=DPMM SC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Phinbella|name=Zulfairuuz Rudy}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Qixying FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Iliman Daye}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=UTA Intah}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tomoyuki Doi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Opecha Psamtic}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Luke Ctera}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=G-Dru Aloretchur}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Krail Hassen Jr}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Knights FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Forzc JalKcazy}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Kanou Goura}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daas City FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Subramaniam Putra Engreh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Azam Ibn Adam}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Stephan Garcia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Pahmer FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mattia Ferrari}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Mataba Sailors FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Thampines Rovers FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Faris Isaac}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul|name=Dateido FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Nguyen Ninh Tuan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=FAC Mang Mai FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Vu Vinh Hieu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Banh Nao Dong Nai FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Semkang FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Jason-Franck Gauthier}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Hui FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Shamal Nuar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Cong An Dien Noi FC}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:11, 24 September 2024
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|
Academy graduates and drafts
Date | Player | From | To |
---|---|---|---|
2024-06-29 | Joseph Mendonca | Academy | Daau United |
Retirements and deaths
Date | Player | From |
---|---|---|
2024-06-28 | Fernandinho | Bintang Lukana |
2024-06-29 | Ahbam Rahman | Daau United |
|