List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC}} | ||
|Cr 0.08 | |Cr 0.08 | ||
|- | |||
|2024-06-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Micha Slo Forbun}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Seragaan United}} | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 24 June 2024
This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01 | Oscar Sariöglu | Unattached | Kameoka Kankaguro Clans FC | — |
2024-06-01 | Maximillian Rodriguez | Unattached | Ofu Takashi FC | — |
2024-06-01 | Edvin Wendelburg | Unattached | Kipei Ninja | — |
2024-06-01 | Gael Gonzales | Unattached | ReinMeer Miwatan | — |
2024-06-01 | Takashi Kuroke | Unattached | Tsuku FC | — |
2024-06-01 | Edward Jackson | Unattached | Diyu Harbour | — |
2024-06-01 | Håkon hin Ældri | Unattached | Baticino Calcio | — |
2024-06-03 | Max Ølmund | Unattached | Dateido FC | — |
2024-06-22 | James Karlanger | Unattached | Young Stars FC | — |
2024-06-22 | Farizal Marlias | Unattached | Young Stars FC | — |
2024-06-22 | Omar Taleb | Jinduain Islanders | Young Stars FC | Free |
2024-06-22 | Rickos Tyskiryua | Unattached | Young Stars FC | — |
2024-06-22 | Farshuno Kempse | Unattached | Daas City FC | — |
2024-06-22 | Roy Bakker | Daas City FC | Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC | Cr 0.05 |
2024-06-22 | Samuel Yee | Daas City FC | Sembalang Sentek Mariners FC | Cr 0.08 |
2024-06-22 | Micha Slo Forbun | Unattached | Seragaan United | — |
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|
Academy graduates and drafts
Date | Player | From | To |
---|
Retirements and deaths
Date | Player | From |
---|
|