1713 Çakaristan elections: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{Çakaristan Article}} {{Infobox Çakaristan elections | year = 1713 | type = ← 1711{{space|10}}'''1713'''{{space|10}} 1715 Çakaristan ele..."
 
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
| grand vizier_map_caption =  
| grand vizier_map_caption =  
| majlis al-shuyukh_control =
| majlis al-shuyukh_control =
| majlis al-shuyukh_seats_contested = 12 of 40 seats
| majlis al-shuyukh_seats_contested = 16 of 53 seats
| majlis al-shuyukh_net_change =
| majlis al-shuyukh_net_change =
| majlis al-shuyukh_map =
| majlis al-shuyukh_map = [[File:1713 Majis al-Shuyukh.png|300px]]
| majlis al-shuyukh_map_caption =
| majlis al-shuyukh_map_caption = Distribution of seats in the Majlis al-Shuyukh after the elections
| majlis al-nuwaab_control =
| majlis al-nuwaab_control =
| majlis al-nuwaab_seats_contested = 2,549 of 2,549 seats
| majlis al-nuwaab_seats_contested = 2,547 of 2,547 seats
| majlis al-nuwaab_pv_margin =
| majlis al-nuwaab_pv_margin =
| majlis al-nuwaab_net_change =
| majlis al-nuwaab_net_change =
| majlis al-nuwaab_map =
| majlis al-nuwaab_map = [[File:1713 Majlis al-Nuwaab.png|300px]]
| majlis al-nuwaab_map_caption =
| majlis al-nuwaab_map_caption = Distribution of seats in the Majlis al-Nuwaab after the elections
| governor_seats_contested =
| governor_seats_contested =
| governor_net_change =
| governor_net_change =
Line 37: Line 37:
| governor_map_caption =
| governor_map_caption =
| legend =
| legend =
| Image = [[File:Shahanshah emblem.png|140px]]
| Image = [[File:Coa Cakaristan.png|140px]]
}}
}}
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' are scheduled elections. The thrid Congressional elections since the restoration of the [[Çakaristan|Çakar Empire]].
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' were the third Congressional elections since the restoration of the [[Çakaristan|Çakar Empire]]. Prior to these elections, [[Jaguda]], [[Kadim]], [[Kyazilkai]], [[Nuristan]], [[Çakari oceanic territory|Taka'atui]] and [[Vashigol]] were added. This increased the number of seats in the Majlis al-Shuyukh from 40 to 53, and in the Majlis al-Nuwaab from 1,980 to 2,547.
 
__TOC__
 
== Majlis al-Shuyukh ==
 
One third of the Majlis al-Shuyukh is elected every two Norton years. The term of a Shuyukh is six Norton years. The last expansion of seats after the Empire was expanded will be filled through these elections. A brief overview of the distribution of seats by party:
 
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! colspan=2| Political party
! Seats before
! Seats after
! Seats change
|-
|style="background-color:#9ccc31;" | 
| Arbor Loyalty Party
| 2
| 3
| {{increase}} 1
|-
|style="background-color:#ff0000;" | 
| Çakari People's Party
| 11
| 11
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#f8da08;" | 
| Hilal Party
| 4
| 5
| {{increase}} 1
|-
|style="background-color:gold;" | 
| National People's Party
| 6
| 4
| {{decrease}} 2
|-
|style="background-color:#037536;" | 
| [[United Green]]
| 17
| 21
| {{increase}} 5
|-
|}
 
=== Results per constituency ===
 
For the constituency that allocated Shuyukh seats in the Akbar Constitution, the summary of the results of these elections:
 
{| class="wikitable"
! !! Electable seats
! Arbor Loyalty Party
! Çakari People's Party
! Hilal Party
! National People's Party
! [[United Green]]
|-
! Barikalus
| 2
| 1
|
|
|
| 1
|-
! Beneluccas
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Bulqan
| 1
|
| 1
|
|
|-
! Haritdesh
| 2
|
|
|
|
| 2
|-
! Jaguda
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Kantisha and Northak Islands
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Kendall Khanate
| 2
|
|
| 1
|
| 1
|-
! Korhalistan
| 2
|
|
| 1
|
| 1
|-
! Kyazilkai
| 2
|
| 1
| 1
|
|
|-
! Leyl
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Nuristan
| 1
|
|
|
|
| 1
|-
! Poorajangal
| 1
|
| 1
|
|
|
|-
! Sikatadesh
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Sri Pashana
| 2
|
|
|
| 1
| 1
|-
! Sunehra
| 0
|
|
|
|
|
|-
! Sylfystan
| 1
|
| 1
|
|
|
|-
! '''Total'''
| '''16'''
|
|
|
|
|
|}
 
== Majlis al-Nuwaab ==
 
Every four Norton years, the entire Majlis al-Nuwaab is elected. The number of seats in the Majlis al-Nuwaab is determined on the basis of a census and then one seat per 300,000 citizens per constituency. An overview of the distribution of seats after the elections:
 
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! colspan=2| Political party
! Seats per party
! Seats change
! DA
! AU
! BA
! BE
! BU
! HD
! JA
! KA
! KN
! KK
! KO
! KY
! LE
! MA
! NU
! OT
! PD
! PJ
! SD
! SP
! SU
! SQ
! SY
! TA
! TE
! VA
! VG
|-
|style="background-color:#B015A3;" | 
! All Çakaristan Lidiff Party
| 23
| {{increase}} 6
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" | 
! Alliance of Peace
| 11
| {{decrease}} 1
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#68c6f0;" | 
! Apollonian Together Partij
| 36
| {{increase}} 36
| 2
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 8
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 2
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 1
|-
|style="background-color:#9ccc31;" | 
! Arbor Loyalty Party
| 63
| {{increase}} 63
| 0
| 0
| 53
| 0
| 2
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#47bd69;" | 
! Barikalusian Liberation
| 34
| {{increase}} 34
| 0
| 0
| 34
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#3808A0;" | 
! Bulqan Independence Party
| 9
| {{decrease}} 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#B368A8;" | 
! Çakari Community Party
| 73
| {{increase}} 1
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 17
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 13
| 11
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 17
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#ff0000;" | 
! Çakari People's Party
| 79
| {{decrease}} 1
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 17
| 13
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 11
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 12
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#019CDB;" | 
! Çakaristan Alliance Party
| 45
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 11
| 22
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 8
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#005EA1;" | 
! Çakaristan First Party
| 88
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 72
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FEDF09;" | 
! Çakaristan Forward Party
| 29
| {{decrease}} 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 18
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 9
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#306030;" | 
! Çakaristan Royal Party
| 32
| {{increase}} 5
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 13
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#0255B4;" | 
! Çakaristan Solidarity Party
| 7
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#881b8a;" | 
! Craitist Felicity Party
| 60
| {{increase}} 60
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 0
| 0
| 23
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 12
| 6
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#D60F05;" | 
! Communist Party of Çakaristan
| 4
| {{increase}} 1
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FFC400;" | 
! Constitution Party
| 70
| {{increase}} 12
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 33
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 11
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 6
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FB121E;" | 
! Democratic Progressive Front
| 9
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#07AD3C;" | 
! Farmers United
| 35
| {{increase}} 8
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 4
| 25
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#DC143C;" | 
! Federal Labour
| 34
| {{increase}} 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 18
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FFA500;" | 
! Forward Veda
| 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#febf00;" | 
! Golden Light Party
| 31
| {{increase}} 31
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 17
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 1
|-
|style="background-color:#1E90FF;" | 
! Hasani National Council
| 19
| {{increase}} 10
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 8
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#F8DA08;" | 
! Hilal Party
| 54
| {{increase}} 4
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 10
| 18
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 2
| 5
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#6B2E1D;" | 
! Korhalistan People's Front
| 19
| {{increase}} 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 19
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#1F1584;" | 
! Liberal National Congress
| 10
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 10
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FFD700;" | 
! National People's Party
| 26
| {{increase}} 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 18
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#FA8072;" | 
! Nationalist Sri Pashana
| 11
| {{increase}} 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 11
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#800080;" | 
! Party for Unity of Craitists
| 167
| {{decrease}} 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 101
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 24
| 34
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 2
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#008080;" | 
! People's National Congress
| 21
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 23
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#22276c;" | 
! Platform for Barikalus
| 2
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#2E8B57;" | 
! Populair Congress
| 16
| {{increase}} 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 16
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#4169E1;" | 
! Progression
| 6
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#E90DB0;" | 
! Rainbow and Peace
| 6
| {{increase}} 4
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#008000;" | 
! Renewal Party
| 5
| {{increase}} 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#3720CC;" | 
! Republican Liberation Party
| 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#1F28EC;" | 
! Seculair Republican Party
| 20
| {{increase}} 7
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 17
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#E3BB56;" | 
! Sikatadesh Congress
| 112
| {{decrease}} 10
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 61
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 51
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#cc0000;" | 
! Soviet Socialist Party
| 27
| {{increase}} 27
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 9
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 1
|-
|style="background-color:#FF00FF;" | 
! Student Union Pashana
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#966F3F;" | 
! Tartar Watan Party
| 4
| {{decrease}} 22
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#885DD1;" | 
! United Democratic Front
| 29
| {{increase}} 6
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 21
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#037536;" | 
! [[United Green]]
| 1,153
| {{increase}} 241
| 6
| 0
| 12
| 0
| 4
| 902
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 66
| 57
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 64
| 8
| 7
| 19
| 0
| 5
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#8D153A;" | 
! Unity Party of Apollonia
| 28
| {{increase}} 5
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 9
| 8
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
|style="background-color:#232d53;" | 
! Young Apollonians
| 18
| {{increase}} 18
| 2
| 0
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 3
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 2
| 0
| 0
| 4
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
! colspan=2| '''Total'''
| '''2,547'''
|
| '''21'''
| '''0'''
| '''129'''
| '''2'''
| '''96'''
| '''1,447'''
| '''2'''
| '''2'''
| '''1'''
| '''180'''
| '''191'''
| '''15'''
| '''1'''
| '''0'''
| '''9'''
| '''0'''
| '''32'''
| '''110'''
| '''78'''
| '''110'''
| '''62'''
| '''0'''
| '''42'''
| '''13'''
| '''0'''
| '''1'''
| '''3'''
|}
 
== See also ==
 
* [[Akbar Constitution]]
* [[Çakaristan elections]]
 
 
{{Çakaristan nav}}

Latest revision as of 16:39, 25 May 2024

1713 Çakaristan elections
1711          1713           1715
Congressional election year
Election day 3.II
Incumbent Grand Vizier Dervish Çelebi
Majlis al-Shuyukh elections
Seats contested 16 of 53 seats
Distribution of seats in the Majlis al-Shuyukh after the elections
Majlis al-Nuwaab elections
Seats contested 2,547 of 2,547 seats
Distribution of seats in the Majlis al-Nuwaab after the elections

The 1713 Çakaristan elections were the third Congressional elections since the restoration of the Çakar Empire. Prior to these elections, Jaguda, Kadim, Kyazilkai, Nuristan, Taka'atui and Vashigol were added. This increased the number of seats in the Majlis al-Shuyukh from 40 to 53, and in the Majlis al-Nuwaab from 1,980 to 2,547.

Majlis al-Shuyukh

One third of the Majlis al-Shuyukh is elected every two Norton years. The term of a Shuyukh is six Norton years. The last expansion of seats after the Empire was expanded will be filled through these elections. A brief overview of the distribution of seats by party:

Political party Seats before Seats after Seats change
  Arbor Loyalty Party 2 3 1
  Çakari People's Party 11 11 0
  Hilal Party 4 5 1
  National People's Party 6 4 2
  United Green 17 21 5

Results per constituency

For the constituency that allocated Shuyukh seats in the Akbar Constitution, the summary of the results of these elections:

Electable seats Arbor Loyalty Party Çakari People's Party Hilal Party National People's Party United Green
Barikalus 2 1 1
Beneluccas 0
Bulqan 1 1
Haritdesh 2 2
Jaguda 0
Kantisha and Northak Islands 0
Kendall Khanate 2 1 1
Korhalistan 2 1 1
Kyazilkai 2 1 1
Leyl 0
Nuristan 1 1
Poorajangal 1 1
Sikatadesh 0
Sri Pashana 2 1 1
Sunehra 0
Sylfystan 1 1
Total 16

Majlis al-Nuwaab

Every four Norton years, the entire Majlis al-Nuwaab is elected. The number of seats in the Majlis al-Nuwaab is determined on the basis of a census and then one seat per 300,000 citizens per constituency. An overview of the distribution of seats after the elections:

Political party Seats per party Seats change DA AU BA BE BU HD JA KA KN KK KO KY LE MA NU OT PD PJ SD SP SU SQ SY TA TE VA VG
  All Çakaristan Lidiff Party 23 6 0 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Alliance of Peace 11 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Apollonian Together Partij 36 36 2 0 4 0 0 8 2 0 0 4 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 1
  Arbor Loyalty Party 63 63 0 0 53 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Barikalusian Liberation 34 34 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Bulqan Independence Party 9 7 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Çakari Community Party 73 1 2 0 0 0 4 17 0 0 0 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 4 17 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
  Çakari People's Party 79 1 3 0 0 0 17 13 0 0 0 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 4 0 12 4 0 0 0
  Çakaristan Alliance Party 45 2 0 0 0 0 11 22 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Çakaristan First Party 88 2 0 0 0 0 2 72 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Çakaristan Forward Party 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Çakaristan Royal Party 32 5 2 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
  Çakaristan Solidarity Party 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Craitist Felicity Party 60 60 0 0 9 0 0 23 0 0 0 12 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0
  Communist Party of Çakaristan 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Constitution Party 70 12 3 0 0 0 2 33 0 0 0 9 11 0 1 0 0 0 1 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Democratic Progressive Front 9 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Farmers United 35 8 0 0 3 0 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Federal Labour 34 3 0 0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Forward Veda 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Golden Light Party 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
  Hasani National Council 19 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
  Hilal Party 54 4 0 0 2 0 10 18 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Korhalistan People's Front 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Liberal National Congress 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  National People's Party 26 7 0 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Nationalist Sri Pashana 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Party for Unity of Craitists 167 3 0 0 0 0 0 101 0 0 0 24 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
  People's National Congress 21 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Platform for Barikalus 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Populair Congress 16 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Progression 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Rainbow and Peace 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
  Renewal Party 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Republican Liberation Party 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Seculair Republican Party 20 7 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sikatadesh Congress 112 10 0 0 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Soviet Socialist Party 27 27 0 0 0 0 9 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Student Union Pashana 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Tartar Watan Party 4 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
  United Democratic Front 29 6 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
  United Green 1,153 241 6 0 12 0 4 902 0 0 0 66 57 0 0 0 0 0 2 64 8 7 19 0 5 0 0 1 0
  Unity Party of Apollonia 28 5 0 0 3 0 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
  Young Apollonians 18 18 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 2,547 21 0 129 2 96 1,447 2 2 1 180 191 15 1 0 9 0 32 110 78 110 62 0 42 13 0 1 3

See also