Secretariat of Anastasia: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | | [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] || || || | | [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]]|| || || 3.VI.1728– | | [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]]|| || || 3.VI.1728– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Attorney General of Hurmu]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | | [[Minister of Research (Hurmu)|Minister of Research]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | ||
|- | |||
| [[Minister for the Environment (Hurmu)|Minister for the Environment]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || || || 3.VI.1728– | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:05, 11 January 2024
The secretariat of Anastasia is present the executive of Hurmu from 3.VI.1728. It succeeded the secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
---|---|---|---|
Chancellor | Rosamund | U | 3.VI.1728– |
Commander | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | – | 3.VI.1728– |