Batırbasy of Batır: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Alperen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Alperen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|style = Excellency
|style = Excellency
|residence = [[Qoroq]], [[Kabyk]]
|residence = [[Qoroq]], [[Kabyk]]
|appointer = [[wikipedia:Universal suffrage|Hazarese people]]
|appointer = [[wikipedia:Universal suffrage|Batıry people]]
|term = 4 years <br/ ><small>non-consecutive term</small>
|term = 4 years <br/ ><small>non-consecutive term</small>
|first = N/A
|first = N/A
Line 34: Line 34:
| 1692 AN
| 1692 AN
| 1700 AN
| 1700 AN
|
| -
| -
| 1
|-
| 2
| [[File:Nurbek Numanov.jpg|120px]]
| [[File:Nurbek Numanov.jpg|120px]]
! [[Nurbek Numanov]]
! [[Nurbek Numanov]]
| 1700 AN
| 1700 AN
| ''Incumbent''
| ''Incumbent''
|
| -
| -
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Batır]] [[Category:Government]]
[[Category:Batır]] [[Category:Government]]

Latest revision as of 18:36, 24 September 2021

Batırbasy of Republic of Batır
Coat of arms of Batır
Incumbent
Alik Numanov
since 1692 AN
Style Excellency
Residence Qoroq, Kabyk
Appointer Batıry people
Term 4 years
non-consecutive term
Inaugural holder N/A
Formation 1682 AN

The Batırbasy of Batır (Batıry: Батырбасы is the head of state and head of government of Batır.

No. Portrait Name Term of office Previous office Territory

Republic of Batır, 1692 AN - now

1 Alik Numanov 1692 AN 1700 AN -
2 Nurbek Numanov 1700 AN Incumbent -