Corian football league system: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|colspan="8"|
|colspan="8"|
'''[[Corian SuperLiga]]'''<br/>
'''[[Corian SuperLiga]]'''<br/>
''10 clubs''
''10 clubs''
|-
|-
|colspan="1"|
|colspan="1"|
Line 17: Line 17:
|colspan="8"|
|colspan="8"|
'''[[Corian Second Division]]'''<br/>
'''[[Corian Second Division]]'''<br/>
''10 clubs''  
''10 clubs''
|-
|-
|colspan="1"|
|colspan="1"|
3
3
|colspan="8"|
|colspan="8"|
'''[[Corian Second Division]]'''<br/>
'''[[Corian Third Division]]'''<br/>
''10 clubs''  
''10 clubs''  
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|4
|rowspan="2"|4
|colspan="8"|'''''Amateur leagues'''''
|colspan="8"|''Amateur leagues''
|-
|-
|colspan="8"|
-
'''Corian Amateur Premier League''' ''(Funded by [[Corian Football Federation|CFF]])''<br/>
|colspan="4"|
''10 clubs''  
'''CFF League<br>
''12 clubs''
|-
|-
|5
|5
|colspan="4" width="45%"|
|colspan="2" width="45%"|
'''Corian Northern League'''<br>
'''Corian Northern League'''<br>
''14 clubs''
|colspan="2" width="45%"|
'''Corian Southern League'''<br>
''14 clubs''
|-
|6
|width="22.5%"|
'''Corian Northern District League'''<br>
''12 clubs''
|width="22.5%"|
'''Corian Central District League<br>
''12 clubs''
''12 clubs''
|colspan="4" width="45%"|
|width="22.5%"|
'''Corian Southern League'''<br>
'''Gradačak District League'''<br>
''12 clubs''
|width="22.5%"|
'''Corian Southern District League'''<br>
''12 clubs''  
''12 clubs''  
|-
|-
|7
|width="22.5%"|
'''Glasbridž Regional League'''<br>
'''Lednik Regional League'''<br>
'''Mitrovska Regional League'''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
'''Ravna Regional League'''<br>
'''Sartid Regional League'''<br>
'''Averna Regional League'''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
'''Gradačak Regional League'''<br>
'''Mostar Regional League'''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
'''Grandbay Regional League'''<br>
'''Serbon Regional League'''<br>
'''Toplica Regional League'''<br>
'''Avas Regional League'''<br>
'''Obalska Regional League'''<br>
'''Milanča Regional League'''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|-
|8
|width="22.5%"|
''Inter-municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Inter-municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Inter-municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Inter-municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|-
|9
|width="22.5%"|
''Municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|width="22.5%"|
''Municipal leagues''<br>
''12 clubs each''
|}
|}


[[Category:Football]]
[[Category:Football league systems]] [[Category:Coria]]

Latest revision as of 01:23, 10 January 2020

Men's pyramid

-

Level

League(s)/Division(s)

1

Corian SuperLiga
10 clubs

2

Corian Second Division
10 clubs

3

Corian Third Division
10 clubs

4 Amateur leagues

CFF League
12 clubs

5

Corian Northern League
14 clubs

Corian Southern League
14 clubs

6

Corian Northern District League
12 clubs

Corian Central District League
12 clubs

Gradačak District League
12 clubs

Corian Southern District League
12 clubs

7

Glasbridž Regional League
Lednik Regional League
Mitrovska Regional League
12 clubs each

Ravna Regional League
Sartid Regional League
Averna Regional League
12 clubs each

Gradačak Regional League
Mostar Regional League
12 clubs each

Grandbay Regional League
Serbon Regional League
Toplica Regional League
Avas Regional League
Obalska Regional League
Milanča Regional League
12 clubs each

8

Inter-municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Inter-municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Inter-municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Inter-municipal leagues
12 clubs each

9

Municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Municipal leagues
12 clubs each

Municipal leagues
12 clubs each