Flandria Secunda Serie A: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Baudouin xi (talk | contribs) |
Baudouin xi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!Pl !! Team !! P !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA!! GD !! Pts | !Pl !! Team !! P !! W !! D !! L !! GF !! GA!! GD !! Pts | ||
|-bgcolor=#ccffcc | |-bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|1 || KV Cortoriacum || | |1 || KV Cortoriacum || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || | |2 || SK Weflegem City|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || | |3 || KSC Menin | ||
|| 0 ||0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || | |4 || KFC Ysenghem | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || | |5 || KSV Roslar || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || | |6 || KVK Ypresen | ||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|7 || KE Wervy | |||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || KSK Gilwe | |||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || Royal FC Flandrum | |||
|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || -0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 115: | ||
!Date of the game !! Homeplaying Team !! Goals !! Goals !! Awayplaying Team | !Date of the game !! Homeplaying Team !! Goals !! Goals !! Awayplaying Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0/0/00|| || 0 || 0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 27 May 2012
| Flandria Secunda Serie A | |
|---|---|
| Founded | |
| 2010 | |
| Nation | |
| Flandria Secunda | |
| Relegation To | |
| / | |
| Number of Teams | |
| 6 | |
| Level on Pyramid | |
| Level 1 (only level) | |
| EMUFA Qualification | |
| Champions League EMUFA Cup | |
| Domestic Cups | |
| Flandria Cup | |
| Current Champions | |
| None elected | |
Teams
| SK Weflegem City |
| KV Cortoriacum |
| KSC Menin |
| KFC Ysenghem |
| KSV Roslar |
| KVK Ypresen |
| KE Wervy |
| KSK Gilwe |
| Royal FC Flandrum |
Season 2012
Rules
There are 9 teams. Every team plays 3 games against each other. There are 3 quarters in one championship. Every quarter there's a champion. This is the team with the most points within that quarter. The serie championship is the team with the most points after 3 quarters. The last 2 teams go to the Flandria Secunda Serie B.
Quarter Champions
| Q1: |
| Q2: |
| Q3: |
Table
| Pl | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KV Cortoriacum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | SK Weflegem City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | KSC Menin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | KFC Ysenghem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | KSV Roslar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 |
| 6 | KVK Ypresen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 |
| 7 | KE Wervy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 |
| 8 | KSK Gilwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 |
| 9 | Royal FC Flandrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0 | 0 |
Biggest win:
| Date of the game | Homeplaying Team | Goals | Goals | Awayplaying Team |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/0/00 | 0 | 0 |